Columbia Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Player Outscored % - Win/Loss Summary - Win/Loss by Player - Machines by Player - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Lifetime Outscored

PlayerOutscored %
Red78.42%
Red75.59%
Red70.13%
Red68.64%
Red64.53%
Red64.22%
Red64.06%
Red57.83%
Red56.00%
Red52.98%
Red52.38%
Red49.85%
Red49.43%
Red46.76%
Red46.40%
Red44.97%
Red43.66%
Red42.88%
Red42.11%
Red41.31%
Red40.14%
Red39.49%
Red37.25%
Red37.17%
Red36.37%
Red34.87%
Red34.40%
Red33.66%
Red33.19%
Red32.93%
Red28.76%
Red27.72%
Red27.15%
Red26.35%
Red26.27%
Red25.77%
Red24.76%
Red21.84%
Red21.09%
Red20.34%
Red18.97%
Red15.46%
Red15.09%
Red14.70%
Red13.86%
Red10.90%
Red9.94%
Red8.18%

Win/Loss Summary

PlayerLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red52732062.22%
Red196223.46%
Red39842048.66%
Red2310817.56%
Red12615345.16%
Red8412640.00%
Red1811.11%
Red384148.10%
Red38138749.61%
Red827153.59%
Red41428759.06%
Red93221.95%
Red17127138.69%
Red4610829.87%
Red45339453.48%
Red31532549.22%
Red33730852.25%
Red11713546.43%
Red403851.28%
Red193237.25%
Red54144255.04%
Red67435365.63%
Red185923.38%
Red16313953.97%
Red53658347.90%
Red9212143.19%
Red15812855.24%
Red385242.22%
Red24140137.54%
Red10918836.70%
Red243242.86%
Red50933660.24%
Red24328546.02%
Red53856448.82%
Red349426.56%
Red1267861.76%
Red15719344.86%
Red164128.07%
Red20926544.09%
Red51327.78%
Red427735.29%
Red184827.27%
Red4389.52%
Red19416653.89%
Red145520.29%
Red10915441.44%
Red55542556.63%
Red34135249.21%

Win/Loss by Player

Jump to - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red28975.68%
Red12380.00%
Red392461.90%
Red512963.75%
Red11568.75%
Red18966.67%
Red2166.67%
Red291565.91%
Red8611043.88%
Red361078.26%
Red12475.00%
Red5183.33%
Red60100.00%
Red534355.21%
Red90100.00%
Red29487.88%
Red30100.00%
Red12380.00%
Red221559.46%
Red563462.22%
Red8188.89%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red1233.33%
Red1811.11%
Red41126.67%
Red060.00%
Red1516.67%
Red3925.00%
Red7558.33%
Red2722.22%
Red030.00%
Red060.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red92824.32%
Red2166.67%
Red000.00%
Red30100.00%
Red000.00%
Red282651.85%
Red133228.89%
Red30100.00%
Red5455.56%
Red000.00%
Red222744.90%
Red121250.00%
Red262550.98%
Red9190.00%
Red000.00%
Red282651.85%
Red113722.92%
Red3633.33%
Red323150.79%
Red10566.67%
Red2433.33%
Red1233.33%
Red131154.17%
Red17770.83%
Red192345.24%
Red261957.78%
Red321864.00%
Red000.00%
Red2433.33%
Red15383.33%
Red161748.48%
Red030.00%
Red4266.67%
Red122730.77%
Red231954.76%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red060.00%
Red21016.67%
Red1516.67%
Red41323.53%
Red030.00%
Red030.00%
Red060.00%
Red1420.00%
Red4544.44%
Red51033.33%
Red2276.90%
Red1233.33%
Red2433.33%
Red000.00%
Red1109.09%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red000.00%
Red60100.00%
Red81044.44%
Red030.00%
Red000.00%
Red131154.17%
Red1233.33%
Red3925.00%
Red51327.78%
Red162044.44%
Red2166.67%
Red81633.33%
Red2166.67%
Red4544.44%
Red7943.75%
Red4544.44%
Red1516.67%
Red141351.85%
Red4833.33%
Red6366.67%
Red2166.67%
Red111052.38%
Red9852.94%
Red000.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red030.00%
Red2166.67%
Red030.00%
Red71433.33%
Red10566.67%
Red000.00%
Red71630.43%
Red31220.00%
Red9756.25%
Red1233.33%
Red5741.67%
Red51920.83%
Red000.00%
Red5183.33%
Red10566.67%
Red060.00%
Red111052.38%
Red4266.67%
Red51327.78%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red000.00%
Red030.00%
Red000.00%
Red000.00%
Red000.00%
Red1233.33%
Red030.00%
Red000.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red000.00%
Red1233.33%
Red11664.71%
Red2340.00%
Red4833.33%
Red1233.33%
Red030.00%
Red1233.33%
Red8466.67%
Red1233.33%
Red7558.33%
Red2433.33%
Red000.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red31220.00%
Red8188.89%
Red262848.15%
Red10283.33%
Red10855.56%
Red30100.00%
Red2722.22%
Red1150.00%
Red21775.00%
Red30100.00%
Red1516.67%
Red232251.11%
Red121250.00%
Red6940.00%
Red81240.00%
Red21313.33%
Red5183.33%
Red211853.85%
Red41126.67%
Red161159.26%
Red4833.33%
Red371867.27%
Red261072.22%
Red000.00%
Red31220.00%
Red222645.83%
Red383452.78%
Red60100.00%
Red3925.00%
Red6940.00%
Red7558.33%
Red1233.33%
Red71433.33%
Red8753.33%
Red51623.81%
Red233738.33%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red000.00%
Red090.00%
Red81044.44%
Red2722.22%
Red030.00%
Red8188.89%
Red131154.17%
Red10566.67%
Red11191.67%
Red4266.67%
Red101147.62%
Red3350.00%
Red60100.00%
Red7846.67%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red243938.10%
Red321371.11%
Red5183.33%
Red30100.00%
Red7277.78%
Red90100.00%
Red1233.33%
Red422760.87%
Red5183.33%
Red4266.67%
Red30100.00%
Red332358.93%
Red507041.67%
Red000.00%
Red27975.00%
Red2166.67%
Red30100.00%
Red5183.33%
Red313844.93%
Red271269.23%
Red25875.76%
Red30100.00%
Red23485.19%
Red2166.67%
Red30100.00%
Red423058.33%
Red3350.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red030.00%
Red000.00%
Red1150.00%
Red2433.33%
Red000.00%
Red000.00%
Red1811.11%
Red030.00%
Red2722.22%
Red3350.00%
Red000.00%
Red030.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red11473.33%
Red4544.44%
Red13476.47%
Red111345.83%
Red14766.67%
Red72125.00%
Red2166.67%
Red2166.67%
Red132336.11%
Red1137.14%
Red3730.00%
Red4266.67%
Red1118.33%
Red82226.67%
Red81929.63%
Red7846.67%
Red4544.44%
Red111052.38%
Red000.00%
Red2433.33%
Red111345.83%
Red2166.67%
Red4833.33%
Red7370.00%
Red060.00%
Red000.00%
Red3350.00%
Red000.00%
Red112233.33%
Red030.00%
Red73217.95%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red000.00%
Red51033.33%
Red61135.29%
Red030.00%
Red1233.33%
Red000.00%
Red31715.00%
Red2722.22%
Red1150.00%
Red1712.50%
Red3633.33%
Red1811.11%
Red161355.17%
Red060.00%
Red51033.33%
Red2433.33%
Red030.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red295136.25%
Red272255.10%
Red2166.67%
Red000.00%
Red5183.33%
Red10855.56%
Red274239.13%
Red12666.67%
Red18675.00%
Red5183.33%
Red362460.00%
Red327529.91%
Red2166.67%
Red392165.00%
Red10283.33%
Red10283.33%
Red9375.00%
Red4266.67%
Red293743.94%
Red8188.89%
Red16866.67%
Red8466.67%
Red6366.67%
Red15383.33%
Red30100.00%
Red141548.28%
Red30100.00%
Red2166.67%
Red524752.53%
Red20774.07%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red51131.25%
Red60100.00%
Red121250.00%
Red30100.00%
Red9375.00%
Red16769.57%
Red222348.89%
Red1516.67%
Red4266.67%
Red231363.89%
Red000.00%
Red61233.33%
Red151451.72%
Red4266.67%
Red2166.67%
Red4180.00%
Red101737.04%
Red41126.67%
Red3633.33%
Red252946.30%
Red61135.29%
Red17868.00%
Red5183.33%
Red3633.33%
Red81044.44%
Red181751.43%
Red81436.36%
Red8753.33%
Red81338.10%
Red30100.00%
Red000.00%
Red1811.11%
Red8188.89%
Red122730.77%
Red363352.17%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red91833.33%
Red5183.33%
Red252649.02%
Red13572.22%
Red12380.00%
Red3260.00%
Red121250.00%
Red2433.33%
Red000.00%
Red13192.86%
Red17385.00%
Red61825.00%
Red141548.28%
Red9660.00%
Red6366.67%
Red2166.67%
Red132633.33%
Red51033.33%
Red13572.22%
Red211558.33%
Red10566.67%
Red030.00%
Red16576.19%
Red142833.33%
Red6650.00%
Red312258.49%
Red4266.67%
Red71041.18%
Red6275.00%
Red7277.78%
Red30100.00%
Red060.00%
Red8753.33%
Red41225.00%
Red212446.67%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red1233.33%
Red1910.00%
Red201655.56%
Red9660.00%
Red030.00%
Red000.00%
Red7370.00%
Red1516.67%
Red2433.33%
Red6940.00%
Red21611.11%
Red000.00%
Red51033.33%
Red2166.67%
Red12666.67%
Red50100.00%
Red1233.33%
Red151845.45%
Red3633.33%
Red10758.82%
Red6366.67%
Red6650.00%
Red3350.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red8466.67%
Red7277.78%
Red1233.33%
Red3633.33%
Red51033.33%
Red90100.00%
Red1516.67%
Red4833.33%
Red2166.67%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red000.00%
Red7943.75%
Red2433.33%
Red1150.00%
Red1420.00%
Red1233.33%
Red030.00%
Red3350.00%
Red1233.33%
Red1150.00%
Red2340.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red152934.09%
Red262848.15%
Red30100.00%
Red1233.33%
Red2166.67%
Red30100.00%
Red12860.00%
Red7277.78%
Red233341.07%
Red11191.67%
Red243640.00%
Red171062.96%
Red261366.67%
Red16288.89%
Red224035.48%
Red60100.00%
Red10283.33%
Red694361.61%
Red13959.09%
Red6650.00%
Red23776.67%
Red11473.33%
Red2166.67%
Red215926.25%
Red4833.33%
Red542865.85%
Red2166.67%
Red9375.00%
Red201066.67%
Red60100.00%
Red8188.89%
Red81338.10%
Red30100.00%
Red9660.00%
Red282552.83%
Red211165.63%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red1108656.12%
Red371177.08%
Red13286.67%
Red30100.00%
Red705058.33%
Red753270.09%
Red11473.33%
Red10566.67%
Red402264.52%
Red501972.46%
Red30100.00%
Red5183.33%
Red5183.33%
Red000.00%
Red30100.00%
Red704958.82%
Red10471.43%
Red90100.00%
Red6366.67%
Red60100.00%
Red381769.09%
Red30100.00%
Red794464.23%
Red18385.71%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red1516.67%
Red1811.11%
Red060.00%
Red060.00%
Red090.00%
Red8466.67%
Red2433.33%
Red5645.45%
Red1118.33%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red9375.00%
Red6366.67%
Red60100.00%
Red16866.67%
Red182146.15%
Red000.00%
Red22873.33%
Red1233.33%
Red6366.67%
Red51327.78%
Red000.00%
Red21016.67%
Red1233.33%
Red3350.00%
Red13861.90%
Red30100.00%
Red4544.44%
Red161748.48%
Red4266.67%
Red3350.00%
Red030.00%
Red17965.38%
Red1516.67%
Red71138.89%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red103621.74%
Red313249.21%
Red4180.00%
Red1233.33%
Red7558.33%
Red000.00%
Red2166.67%
Red11473.33%
Red111345.83%
Red92725.00%
Red19870.37%
Red7187.50%
Red213935.00%
Red292553.70%
Red152141.67%
Red10566.67%
Red30100.00%
Red436938.39%
Red195027.54%
Red60100.00%
Red2166.67%
Red4180.00%
Red231363.89%
Red9375.00%
Red30781.08%
Red12380.00%
Red2166.67%
Red93023.08%
Red201557.14%
Red523162.65%
Red8188.89%
Red5645.45%
Red28877.78%
Red5183.33%
Red141351.85%
Red91833.33%
Red8188.89%
Red257425.25%
Red131743.33%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red51033.33%
Red5455.56%
Red5455.56%
Red111640.74%
Red8188.89%
Red8753.33%
Red51033.33%
Red1233.33%
Red030.00%
Red3350.00%
Red1420.00%
Red2722.22%
Red6650.00%
Red030.00%
Red6940.00%
Red2820.00%
Red14766.67%
Red4266.67%
Red61528.57%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red41225.00%
Red4266.67%
Red19579.17%
Red30100.00%
Red8466.67%
Red30100.00%
Red5455.56%
Red6366.67%
Red21016.67%
Red11664.71%
Red30100.00%
Red3350.00%
Red91340.91%
Red1516.67%
Red132336.11%
Red7277.78%
Red5183.33%
Red2166.67%
Red030.00%
Red60100.00%
Red8753.33%
Red201360.61%
Red30100.00%
Red3633.33%
Red000.00%
Red10566.67%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red2166.67%
Red51033.33%
Red1233.33%
Red21016.67%
Red6650.00%
Red1516.67%
Red90100.00%
Red3925.00%
Red30100.00%
Red3633.33%
Red30100.00%
Red030.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red1516.67%
Red5741.67%
Red111345.83%
Red10566.67%
Red9756.25%
Red000.00%
Red183732.73%
Red1118.33%
Red030.00%
Red7277.78%
Red101147.62%
Red3925.00%
Red81732.00%
Red51623.81%
Red61233.33%
Red72323.33%
Red000.00%
Red4833.33%
Red81338.10%
Red73018.92%
Red6650.00%
Red1516.67%
Red030.00%
Red231757.50%
Red1233.33%
Red2433.33%
Red91833.33%
Red255730.49%
Red1233.33%
Red1233.33%
Red6366.67%
Red8466.67%
Red30100.00%
Red10566.67%
Red3350.00%
Red6366.67%
Red3633.33%
Red2433.33%
Red3350.00%
Red31220.00%
Red51327.78%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red060.00%
Red71729.17%
Red102627.78%
Red2433.33%
Red1516.67%
Red2433.33%
Red1516.67%
Red41126.67%
Red030.00%
Red4266.67%
Red31220.00%
Red172342.50%
Red2433.33%
Red162440.00%
Red41126.67%
Red3442.86%
Red141058.33%
Red10283.33%
Red90100.00%
Red0150.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red5455.56%
Red000.00%
Red000.00%
Red050.00%
Red1233.33%
Red030.00%
Red1233.33%
Red30100.00%
Red2166.67%
Red3350.00%
Red21016.67%
Red7277.78%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red435344.79%
Red231954.76%
Red000.00%
Red000.00%
Red12380.00%
Red111052.38%
Red383155.07%
Red372956.06%
Red6366.67%
Red281466.67%
Red2166.67%
Red592173.75%
Red497041.18%
Red30976.92%
Red1233.33%
Red6366.67%
Red4266.67%
Red4266.67%
Red261072.22%
Red23195.83%
Red17770.83%
Red30100.00%
Red60100.00%
Red161551.61%
Red30100.00%
Red30100.00%
Red402660.61%
Red19579.17%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red090.00%
Red7277.78%
Red192642.22%
Red5183.33%
Red262254.17%
Red122730.77%
Red4266.67%
Red1811.11%
Red10855.56%
Red6650.00%
Red8466.67%
Red41028.57%
Red6554.55%
Red5455.56%
Red152042.86%
Red030.00%
Red18966.67%
Red241660.00%
Red102627.78%
Red172837.78%
Red11378.57%
Red101147.62%
Red30100.00%
Red92725.00%
Red13861.90%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red42912.12%
Red30100.00%
Red183236.00%
Red27293.10%
Red131448.15%
Red1516.67%
Red2166.67%
Red2166.67%
Red343847.22%
Red3350.00%
Red82524.24%
Red131154.17%
Red8188.89%
Red81633.33%
Red171848.57%
Red223141.51%
Red181554.55%
Red10566.67%
Red285434.15%
Red090.00%
Red11191.67%
Red171651.52%
Red315237.35%
Red9660.00%
Red30100.00%
Red572569.51%
Red11473.33%
Red3350.00%
Red1234.17%
Red281762.22%
Red8466.67%
Red010.00%
Red181652.94%
Red30100.00%
Red322952.46%
Red30100.00%
Red4266.67%
Red8188.89%
Red60100.00%
Red1516.67%
Red10283.33%
Red11473.33%
Red133228.89%
Red111150.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red000.00%
Red51033.33%
Red4833.33%
Red060.00%
Red1233.33%
Red131644.83%
Red2433.33%
Red090.00%
Red2166.67%
Red1811.11%
Red060.00%
Red4833.33%
Red030.00%
Red060.00%
Red2722.22%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red4266.67%
Red2166.67%
Red8466.67%
Red60100.00%
Red2166.67%
Red9375.00%
Red8466.67%
Red60100.00%
Red4833.33%
Red14863.64%
Red10758.82%
Red6366.67%
Red1233.33%
Red3633.33%
Red6554.55%
Red7846.67%
Red2166.67%
Red10100.00%
Red30100.00%
Red1233.33%
Red4266.67%
Red000.00%
Red8466.67%
Red3350.00%
Red8466.67%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red030.00%
Red31516.67%
Red3633.33%
Red101147.62%
Red5741.67%
Red9660.00%
Red3730.00%
Red10566.67%
Red3633.33%
Red7846.67%
Red2625.00%
Red71041.18%
Red5183.33%
Red1150.00%
Red3925.00%
Red2433.33%
Red82822.22%
Red8280.00%
Red132039.39%
Red2166.67%
Red10283.33%
Red161847.06%
Red60100.00%
Red2166.67%
Red7846.67%
Red30100.00%
Red020.00%
Red2166.67%
Red7558.33%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red030.00%
Red060.00%
Red1516.67%
Red3633.33%
Red4357.14%
Red31121.43%
Red030.00%
Red2166.67%
Red000.00%
Red30100.00%
Red030.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red31220.00%
Red171651.52%
Red2433.33%
Red30100.00%
Red4266.67%
Red5741.67%
Red42314.81%
Red60100.00%
Red4266.67%
Red31516.67%
Red13861.90%
Red2722.22%
Red8466.67%
Red3260.00%
Red102033.33%
Red131448.15%
Red4833.33%
Red101441.67%
Red71729.17%
Red111052.38%
Red293247.54%
Red7277.78%
Red2433.33%
Red8753.33%
Red1233.33%
Red3350.00%
Red60100.00%
Red7277.78%
Red32112.50%
Red11761.11%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red4266.67%
Red1233.33%
Red000.00%
Red030.00%
Red030.00%
Red030.00%
Red000.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red101147.62%
Red2166.67%
Red3350.00%
Red3350.00%
Red000.00%
Red030.00%
Red3633.33%
Red3350.00%
Red71433.33%
Red030.00%
Red51033.33%
Red2722.22%
Red2433.33%
Red030.00%
Red2340.00%
Red030.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red030.00%
Red060.00%
Red3350.00%
Red21016.67%
Red030.00%
Red030.00%
Red1811.11%
Red000.00%
Red3350.00%
Red9660.00%
Red030.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red000.00%
Red060.00%
Red1811.11%
Red3633.33%
Red060.00%
Red060.00%
Red060.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red152240.54%
Red30100.00%
Red000.00%
Red14766.67%
Red1233.33%
Red000.00%
Red151451.72%
Red8188.89%
Red60100.00%
Red13861.90%
Red173830.91%
Red30100.00%
Red18966.67%
Red6366.67%
Red6366.67%
Red151648.39%
Red5183.33%
Red4833.33%
Red20100.00%
Red90100.00%
Red162836.36%
Red18675.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red030.00%
Red030.00%
Red030.00%
Red4266.67%
Red090.00%
Red030.00%
Red21016.67%
Red030.00%
Red2722.22%
Red6940.00%
Red030.00%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red2433.33%
Red10190.91%
Red8947.06%
Red7846.67%
Red000.00%
Red221166.67%
Red1233.33%
Red1811.11%
Red7846.67%
Red6650.00%
Red6940.00%
Red030.00%
Red91734.62%
Red1811.11%
Red2433.33%
Red000.00%
Red3350.00%
Red030.00%
Red41126.67%
Red1233.33%
Red3260.00%
Red090.00%
Red1811.11%
Red151845.45%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red345637.78%
Red271269.23%
Red16576.19%
Red8753.33%
Red304241.67%
Red30100.00%
Red475247.47%
Red271269.23%
Red12475.00%
Red252847.17%
Red447935.77%
Red5183.33%
Red742574.75%
Red30100.00%
Red12380.00%
Red150100.00%
Red264039.39%
Red27975.00%
Red321371.11%
Red3350.00%
Red30100.00%
Red21387.50%
Red30100.00%
Red281663.64%
Red30100.00%
Red8188.89%
Red191457.58%

Red

OpponentLifetime WinsLifetime LossesPercentage
Red1811.11%
Red60100.00%
Red192345.24%
Red000.00%
Red13572.22%
Red000.00%
Red372361.67%
Red3350.00%
Red30100.00%
Red32782.05%
Red30100.00%
Red72025.93%
Red333647.83%
Red242153.33%
Red3350.00%
Red1233.33%
Red112134.38%
Red31814.29%
Red11761.11%
Red171356.67%
Red15671.43%
Red51033.33%
Red13572.22%
Red51920.83%
Red81338.10%
Red111150.00%
Red4833.33%
Red5741.67%
Red71138.89%
Red30100.00%
Red61825.00%
Red181554.55%
Red141942.42%

Machine Summaries by Player

Jump to - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red - Red

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC57,554,850188,221,8803,265,14016
Aerosmith79,945,890292,379,8103,526,89026
Attack From Mars2,589,412,2408,689,366,910337,592,37018
Avengers6,977,68020,853,970934,2707
Batman 6633,871,39060,493,95012,017,7203
Batman Dark Knight110,510,830280,562,26052,104,5708
Black Knight Swords of Rage45,270,02096,089,97023,511,6604
Deadpool142,662,890546,390,9608,529,60013
Dialed In664,2801,624,02026,61023
Elvira's House of Horror's49,817,330128,959,7705,478,6403
Game of Thrones650,021,5701,966,890,50025,63912
Ghostbusters348,899,1401,749,426,36019,105,69026
Guardians of the Galaxy302,773,950977,830,02014,286,47018
Hobbit418,920939,22158,12715
Iron Maiden251,734,560905,591,40043,681,03013
Iron Man9,918,69018,566,3303,104,1608
Jurassic Park232,655,930319,656,900158,346,1103
KISS94,291,360593,835,65042,39624
Medieval Madness28,437,16062,497,47013,073,7204
Metallica51,276,280310,174,0303,964,25031
Monster Bash76,106,230165,989,0903,597,68011
Mustang67,050,320138,850,50013,261,4204
Pirates of the Caribbean295,610783,2756,4674
Star Trek96,138,200277,099,53035,89614
Star Wars722,613,5602,117,593,30059,245,07017
Stranger Things51,389,28051,389,28051,389,2801
The Munsters23,250,80033,688,7708,748,0203
The Walking Dead108,661,990455,912,9108,256,52032
Transformers14,759,74021,326,5007,263,6003
Wheel of Fortune16,286,09027,746,1903,358,6305
Willy Wonka1,735,4903,176,020463,4504
Wrestlemania54,433,90090,714,16017,907,6906
X-Men8,213,04010,284,9406,141,1302

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC7,438,6407,438,6407,438,6401
Aerosmith2,908,8204,585,0901,232,5402
Avengers1,582,5201,582,5201,582,5201
Batman 662,771,0505,882,550666,3504
Dialed In45,480119,9507,8503
Hobbit15,42034,0805,2304
KISS6,185,9606,371,2406,000,6702
Metallica2,323,6402,641,4202,005,8502
Star Trek2,192,6602,852,6201,532,6902
Star Wars75,351,350220,860,7401,523,6903
The Walking Dead3,883,6303,883,6303,883,6301
Wrestlemania8,720,23016,877,630562,8202

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC26,270,95062,836,470165,38014
Aerosmith22,786,61072,262,53012,34521
Attack From Mars962,257,6101,963,913,080105,716,44012
Avengers6,856,70034,596,13012,3457
Batman 6658,192,820120,699,70014,565,4206
Batman Dark Knight33,718,18048,304,2604,799,9103
Black Knight Swords of Rage15,606,62023,262,5808,682,4503
Deadpool64,755,310103,808,1404,128,6308
Dialed In293,410843,75022,19016
Game of Thrones162,601,080379,357,33015,84615
Ghostbusters70,092,070324,020,27015,87526
Guardians of the Galaxy59,692,200185,436,9203,499,12013
Hobbit208,240415,6885208
Iron Maiden73,976,700192,529,1707,166,43019
Iron Man8,031,67014,315,4802,445,7007
Jurassic Park16,762,15018,266,81015,257,4902
KISS41,183,720133,110,6202,569,85011
Medieval Madness9,873,79021,611,8301,413,1704
Metallica44,417,880194,105,2103,112,67025
Monster Bash12,618,09035,786,7204,940,2806
Mustang35,948,57085,766,53013,000,0805
Pirates of the Caribbean275,7301,262,02042,4166
Star Trek24,250,22081,078,39021,32525
Star Wars133,991,520529,745,9701,602,52018
The Munsters14,937,24025,472,7302,978,1806
The Walking Dead40,728,090201,610,940549,85038
Transformers11,489,01019,842,6403,135,3802
Wheel of Fortune22,618,69022,618,69022,618,6901
Willy Wonka199,830199,830199,8301
Wrestlemania117,445,080117,445,080117,445,0801
X-Men13,701,67025,734,8501,668,4902

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC5,337,2806,772,6903,438,1905
Aerosmith3,644,0105,894,5801,642,1204
Attack From Mars547,203,7501,181,063,87021,337,9465
Dialed In13,54031,0804,1004
Ghostbusters5,750,4705,750,4705,750,4701
Guardians of the Galaxy8,842,14015,247,1305,065,4103
Iron Maiden10,179,08023,087,4202,338,2404
Iron Man2,600,1303,186,4301,774,6604
Medieval Madness1,388,9701,926,2601,094,2103
Metallica3,264,4905,363,8401,930,0005
Pirates of the Caribbean9,9409,9359,9351
Star Trek3,891,4304,343,2203,439,6402
Star Wars65,131,870116,854,37027,683,6005
The Walking Dead6,117,80012,687,980424,6307

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC9,402,56013,819,8307,094,7604
Aerosmith21,678,30040,217,2902,489,9507
Attack From Mars858,606,9201,442,273,780141,111,97014
Deadpool29,924,24040,574,5506,705,5806
Dialed In59,400140,45016,5007
Ghostbusters16,609,66050,949,1201,919,8206
Guardians of the Galaxy4,774,1707,805,1902,638,5407
Iron Maiden18,103,51031,414,5006,235,4107
Iron Man2,805,9403,328,6201,850,5804
Metallica4,106,2607,051,9902,229,3209
Monster Bash4,928,1304,928,1304,928,1301
Pirates of the Caribbean80,150158,10117,2624
Star Trek15,364,15026,003,2809,991,4505
Star Wars186,918,670471,474,22033,992,34011
The Walking Dead30,404,55096,069,9903,695,62010

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC9,764,48019,670,8705,121,0005
Aerosmith8,688,32037,227,7701,902,9006
Attack From Mars581,180,2701,242,362,900157,409,0408
Black Knight Swords of Rage22,256,58040,957,5905,127,1005
Deadpool17,404,59037,585,8706,545,6704
Dialed In69,940197,76019,5404
Elvira's House of Horror's4,787,4706,189,8403,385,1002
Guardians of the Galaxy54,452,900119,881,60017,054,4403
Iron Maiden37,550,650136,661,1804,052,7709
Jurassic Park24,197,47039,811,9708,582,9602
Metallica4,100,8505,527,4702,190,0006
Monster Bash8,158,28013,932,7403,312,6005
Pirates of the Caribbean26,57046,23915,1373
Star Wars92,241,460165,764,93025,946,1709
The Munsters3,691,9707,453,4601,346,2803
The Walking Dead26,159,23061,534,4305,797,5204
Willy Wonka104,840147,53047,3003

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Dark Knight9,963,8809,963,8809,963,8801
Star Trek6,185,8506,185,8506,185,8501
Transformers2,780,4002,780,4002,780,4001

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC17,325,65017,325,65017,325,6501
Attack From Mars1,230,444,3401,997,945,060321,868,2903
Black Knight Swords of Rage11,057,83014,677,3707,474,4203
Deadpool24,978,57046,827,1308,738,0003
Dialed In94,990394,66013,9806
Guardians of the Galaxy18,392,25018,392,25018,392,2501
Iron Maiden17,510,17017,510,17017,510,1701
Jurassic Park7,538,0309,501,2005,574,8602
Metallica8,425,3208,425,3208,425,3201
Monster Bash10,072,37013,686,9406,457,8002
Stranger Things64,635,97064,635,97064,635,9701
The Munsters1,151,9101,491,010934,4703
Willy Wonka151,910374,07037,6603

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC23,365,59096,089,6805,431,24017
Aerosmith20,727,24088,641,5303,027,36022
Attack From Mars879,109,3503,472,306,770126,330,98019
Avengers4,729,9206,391,8903,976,1504
Batman 6614,291,15027,446,1106,743,0503
Black Knight Swords of Rage13,183,75023,165,1402,935,7305
Deadpool110,485,360452,518,14019,075,3206
Dialed In111,220247,75022,94017
Game of Thrones33,976,35043,280,72024,671,9802
Ghostbusters45,992,600147,564,3904,942,18018
Guardians of the Galaxy37,707,670229,987,5302,643,33015
Hobbit51,83070,57526,27711
Iron Maiden54,631,110129,366,1402,189,55016
Iron Man5,431,58011,606,8502,264,2008
KISS9,585,89020,499,7304,576,1005
Medieval Madness6,065,47024,109,860968,8008
Metallica16,445,78064,770,3001,358,56021
Monster Bash30,879,260191,991,2902,792,75011
Mustang17,806,34026,998,6608,614,0102
Pirates of the Caribbean27,02038,66912,9834
Star Trek21,383,33073,761,9603,865,22017
Star Wars198,135,3901,032,082,58018,461,85015
The Munsters4,094,3406,186,3601,499,9807
The Walking Dead23,074,47070,683,490749,02036
Willy Wonka250,140542,51064,6603
Wrestlemania5,358,1205,358,1205,358,1201

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith14,005,88036,533,2003,562,5306
Avengers14,820,14014,820,14014,820,1401
Batman Dark Knight65,055,86080,393,74049,717,9802
Game of Thrones37,863,400133,639,4601,540,8206
Ghostbusters37,142,40052,614,72021,670,0802
Hobbit471,870710,598328,8193
KISS28,118,39062,659,9004,467,6707
Metallica26,051,86057,109,6404,193,4905
Star Trek40,572,32097,700,90011,421,6706
The Walking Dead48,041,870136,479,1509,435,6909
Transformers20,190,74028,697,7509,475,6204
X-Men10,239,38025,014,5101,905,3903

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC135,977,590421,035,5007,862,2305
Aerosmith49,257,860172,664,9205,837,08016
Attack From Mars2,433,111,1603,580,316,9801,242,834,9506
Avengers15,297,59062,648,0702,644,6209
Batman 6626,022,83031,985,09020,060,5602
Batman Dark Knight40,063,240102,046,4304,100,48011
Deadpool280,224,600280,224,600280,224,6001
Dialed In294,990725,32041,8908
Game of Thrones300,441,070530,175,70041,374,39016
Ghostbusters372,088,4101,398,160,64039,973,36027
Guardians of the Galaxy59,917,130195,611,0204,883,75011
Hobbit366,840994,42622,74118
Iron Maiden32,557,97046,678,23023,628,6803
Iron Man9,770,83018,880,2404,605,1806
KISS52,884,260171,732,8901,597,14024
Medieval Madness10,355,80026,778,580973,2605
Metallica44,097,680154,767,5203,114,62035
Mustang97,168,740182,296,20039,876,7503
Star Trek75,903,320166,774,97015,204,66026
Star Wars1,075,162,9702,388,095,58049,898,8708
The Walking Dead48,556,130227,474,4405,342,72036
Transformers22,442,81039,478,3404,982,6404
Wheel of Fortune1,220,3301,220,3301,220,3301
Wrestlemania38,988,93067,574,3505,470,7704
X-Men8,899,94022,186,4401,600,1403

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC9,327,6609,327,6609,327,6601
Aerosmith2,241,4002,241,4002,241,4001
Attack From Mars578,475,370944,090,800344,727,9403
Dialed In20,28040,0806,0303
Guardians of the Galaxy32,092,90032,092,90032,092,9001
Iron Maiden55,077,03066,177,05036,827,8203
Metallica2,392,2603,451,7501,332,7702
Monster Bash3,029,6103,029,6103,029,6101
Pirates of the Caribbean28,82029,53428,0972
Star Wars93,312,310134,811,35063,037,4103
The Walking Dead9,778,33013,178,2306,103,6704

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC8,264,15025,125,6903,563,31012
Aerosmith7,565,56032,621,8001,844,03012
Attack From Mars770,485,9802,359,950,0803,854,60016
Batman 6612,070,01015,018,7609,121,2502
Deadpool24,737,62045,188,19013,012,4503
Dialed In74,750315,27010,50015
Ghostbusters38,451,950127,978,3406,977,7805
Guardians of the Galaxy12,876,44036,566,1502,609,65010
Hobbit39,40065,19922,4637
Iron Maiden19,066,42055,301,0703,046,6309
Iron Man8,114,95014,279,3703,865,0504
KISS14,483,36025,057,4203,909,2902
Medieval Madness5,967,2109,250,4602,497,5604
Metallica9,850,65030,227,6202,467,02011
Monster Bash15,195,41026,136,0902,406,0304
Mustang14,315,13014,315,13014,315,1301
Pirates of the Caribbean15,05027,5317,8096
Star Trek6,662,1208,841,7003,882,5905
Star Wars133,572,910504,536,95022,566,10014
The Munsters2,206,5004,581,600349,3103
The Walking Dead9,195,52020,855,1402,279,67014
Wrestlemania5,494,57010,402,6601,797,3903

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC8,163,71011,703,6804,623,7302
Aerosmith10,287,63023,988,3403,414,1603
Attack From Mars444,906,380905,940,020236,928,0806
Black Knight Swords of Rage12,009,58019,950,7104,853,8707
Deadpool11,043,23026,080,2201,637,9106
Dialed In17,10040,1106,1204
Elvira's House of Horror's1,505,7601,505,7601,505,7601
Guardians of the Galaxy12,071,14024,380,7206,353,9804
Iron Maiden6,983,63012,616,9802,792,6905
Jurassic Park18,895,65028,151,20010,678,1304
Metallica5,908,41013,517,8202,726,4104
Monster Bash9,245,51026,202,4501,846,7208
Star Wars50,043,350118,146,2709,369,3103
Stranger Things8,274,41014,503,5502,045,2702
The Munsters2,016,8103,717,440577,5303
The Walking Dead10,453,92010,453,92010,453,9201
Willy Wonka51,82084,24020,3405

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC31,319,590117,643,6103,786,46016
Aerosmith43,295,300134,955,2703,498,60021
Attack From Mars1,824,113,1403,632,845,120243,711,98016
Avengers17,978,37035,658,0409,418,9005
Batman 6639,060,88081,835,93016,129,6203
Batman Dark Knight31,517,75063,723,3005,000,1607
Black Knight Swords of Rage31,329,19059,161,42010,898,3405
Deadpool116,167,290472,961,61016,838,44016
Dialed In616,1802,746,79089,20023
Elvira's House of Horror's7,094,6307,094,6307,094,6301
Game of Thrones213,700,760730,939,3502,501,30010
Ghostbusters84,830,290308,075,1209,161,52022
Guardians of the Galaxy92,463,610331,174,4904,933,82011
Hobbit315,5201,444,86725,83812
Iron Maiden109,791,930326,156,05012,624,89014
Iron Man8,841,19022,702,1502,826,47011
Jurassic Park244,088,220600,690,50055,618,5905
KISS44,110,460118,230,3603,558,56022
Medieval Madness48,983,61048,983,61048,983,6101
Metallica29,091,83089,554,7103,331,58027
Monster Bash20,826,52054,895,8702,485,41011
Mustang36,485,17050,606,19016,180,5403
Pirates of the Caribbean432,440752,15191,0803
Star Trek60,636,000111,896,5709,444,75020
Star Wars675,118,2801,797,355,86059,841,03020
Stranger Things42,362,19042,362,19042,362,1901
The Munsters24,473,28091,653,3803,315,2905
The Walking Dead67,865,470207,400,3403,263,60025
Transformers13,835,47016,717,63012,226,7204
Willy Wonka431,5901,013,53070,8807
Wrestlemania22,068,87022,068,87022,068,8701
X-Men22,130,19045,204,9507,361,6703

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC17,309,57078,291,7004,757,83014
Aerosmith26,259,180115,083,3102,493,93020
Attack From Mars1,329,113,0704,289,843,850264,762,24022
Avengers8,122,22023,654,6002,096,9306
Batman 6628,297,58070,548,4401,528,5804
Black Knight Swords of Rage9,459,15023,389,2104,595,84010
Deadpool45,250,490101,981,45013,960,6006
Dialed In282,4901,352,44041,52015
Elvira's House of Horror's5,338,15010,263,590855,1003
Game of Thrones11,489,20011,489,20011,489,2001
Ghostbusters34,612,16076,985,6208,784,22012
Guardians of the Galaxy30,462,37074,052,2206,080,47012
Hobbit72,080162,03320,4095
Iron Maiden77,443,120272,937,6406,352,18014
Iron Man9,496,10015,654,1403,338,0602
Jurassic Park46,383,39068,717,71034,241,2003
KISS25,026,11064,710,7501,239,4506
Medieval Madness3,806,6807,576,1601,310,6603
Metallica9,534,40062,954,6201,653,24014
Monster Bash9,462,35018,034,6103,150,5109
Mustang5,110,4805,110,4805,110,4801
Pirates of the Caribbean86,520155,07752,6615
Star Trek22,911,93042,184,8105,512,77010
Star Wars302,784,810944,405,28042,282,00021
Stranger Things40,350,15060,219,72020,480,5802
The Munsters6,989,01028,934,900476,43010
The Walking Dead27,510,380103,679,390102,53016
Willy Wonka123,320200,30039,9306
Wrestlemania19,375,29044,795,4602,536,5203

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC15,484,00029,972,2706,685,31013
Aerosmith51,782,850137,827,6105,229,00016
Attack From Mars1,165,225,7002,026,986,440332,115,17023
Batman 6645,607,170125,794,71014,418,2604
Black Knight Swords of Rage39,718,270105,181,5304,986,3305
Deadpool66,885,240205,391,67012,286,53013
Dialed In210,810986,38011,98021
Elvira's House of Horror's8,749,3808,749,3808,749,3801
Ghostbusters106,411,950331,492,8101,307,12011
Guardians of the Galaxy30,885,460107,876,2401,958,82010
Hobbit156,020162,970149,0682
Iron Maiden45,810,550194,031,36011,039,56014
Iron Man8,422,86016,084,5403,244,6809
Jurassic Park41,861,14065,690,29025,851,5105
KISS9,699,69015,674,8203,724,5602
Medieval Madness5,062,57012,144,700926,4407
Metallica12,785,88043,679,6901,805,07020
Monster Bash26,881,730137,661,7003,188,29011
Pirates of the Caribbean108,060198,06417,3534
Star Trek35,561,70081,298,10017,808,7804
Star Wars149,948,570667,922,57012,209,33019
Stranger Things8,103,9908,103,9908,103,9901
The Munsters7,365,90011,390,2402,349,3705
The Walking Dead32,044,930169,386,2003,287,14022
Willy Wonka203,550318,01089,0902
Wrestlemania25,312,22035,615,79018,446,2604

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC19,922,02029,318,9309,266,2404
Aerosmith6,396,12016,011,7102,441,67012
Attack From Mars441,016,4201,039,741,26066,624,8205
Deadpool24,008,03057,280,50010,303,7104
Dialed In114,820190,14044,5705
Ghostbusters28,512,71055,152,07010,916,0205
Guardians of the Galaxy22,238,08050,948,2403,522,6608
Iron Maiden26,370,46048,362,23010,443,2703
Iron Man3,119,0404,188,9301,605,3303
Medieval Madness12,548,74033,161,6502,833,7904
Metallica10,710,33020,763,5202,956,91011
Monster Bash8,280,37014,455,6002,105,1302
Pirates of the Caribbean42,090111,68011,6806
Star Trek14,243,34021,439,8304,219,0604
Star Wars153,317,300448,866,95020,419,58012
The Walking Dead29,059,220101,492,6305,853,71010

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC12,714,19012,714,19012,714,1901
Aerosmith3,059,8503,059,8503,059,8501
Attack From Mars737,268,900827,602,610669,471,2003
Deadpool33,013,38050,146,14023,782,7603
Dialed In198,060338,040104,4503
Guardians of the Galaxy41,680,45090,630,7507,774,6903
Iron Maiden33,357,43035,097,50031,101,5503
Jurassic Park52,362,700135,799,00010,088,2403
Metallica14,524,29026,638,2702,410,3102
Star Wars136,101,820136,101,820136,101,8201
Willy Wonka66,410106,34028,8304

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC9,145,0109,814,6208,089,5303
Aerosmith7,788,6007,788,6007,788,6001
Attack From Mars628,121,1101,020,234,100236,483,8803
Black Knight Swords of Rage8,943,57016,526,2103,981,1303
Deadpool9,740,2509,740,2509,740,2501
Dialed In10,66010,66010,6601
Guardians of the Galaxy9,549,88019,793,4204,234,4103
Iron Maiden29,237,46033,000,46024,471,7803
Metallica3,059,1503,059,1503,059,1501
Star Wars143,365,380143,365,380143,365,3801
The Munsters9,245,01018,092,880397,1402
Willy Wonka38,56038,56038,5601

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC16,018,31024,598,3708,604,30014
Aerosmith32,977,20099,853,380236,59019
Attack From Mars1,619,879,2203,726,434,620241,084,66019
Avengers4,189,56014,339,290150,4877
Batman 6644,213,80076,781,33011,646,2602
Batman Dark Knight36,877,10084,989,1202,795,9008
Black Knight Swords of Rage24,346,22061,528,6301,989,0209
Deadpool73,434,590210,976,8108,550,1108
Dialed In354,300848,63050,01014
Elvira's House of Horror's5,568,9405,568,9405,568,9401
Game of Thrones257,659,7501,131,403,0902,639,92022
Ghostbusters137,780,000724,231,210150,48729
Guardians of the Galaxy92,349,750346,038,55014,638,02020
Hobbit163,540623,40211,00811
Iron Maiden92,178,380265,499,48017,369,0408
Iron Man8,957,19023,438,1802,782,9308
Jurassic Park45,112,50083,599,57015,659,8803
KISS43,038,520103,492,210956,98025
Medieval Madness12,053,12020,867,3903,679,5704
Metallica26,119,610136,224,550940,81037
Monster Bash24,647,78082,456,7803,647,37013
Mustang9,384,6709,384,6709,384,6701
Pirates of the Caribbean184,610553,8846,4408
Star Trek30,871,64077,892,670150,48721
Star Wars431,616,350985,944,43029,414,28019
The Munsters31,065,37035,911,49026,219,2502
The Walking Dead68,831,720320,790,8004,893,85042
Transformers19,929,18029,935,4009,245,6705
Willy Wonka714,2301,730,75065,2405
Wrestlemania25,779,19064,517,00015,358,9505
X-Men13,803,77017,754,4109,853,1302

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC88,374,590250,273,7306,167,40026
Aerosmith118,207,640452,123,5003,277,83035
Attack From Mars3,642,996,59015,282,735,660595,084,36014
Avengers9,735,15015,064,1602,381,1007
Batman 6641,235,54041,235,54041,235,5401
Batman Dark Knight73,852,53094,578,63054,707,9103
Black Knight Swords of Rage91,054,020129,255,42037,614,9804
Deadpool289,102,490954,733,05015,846,70015
Dialed In587,0601,923,14037,06020
Elvira's House of Horror's79,054,570199,864,6605,159,8803
Game of Thrones554,632,4501,422,555,33039,579,99022
Ghostbusters393,979,7902,227,260,01028,346,38027
Guardians of the Galaxy286,566,4101,371,554,9301,071,32022
Hobbit481,9901,631,12521,68217
Iron Maiden176,768,500463,210,9109,877,30015
Iron Man11,527,96025,562,6802,222,2809
Jurassic Park330,184,910611,946,87065,989,6507
KISS60,376,810205,802,0601,993,13026
Medieval Madness15,221,83027,953,3103,852,3704
Metallica52,075,990155,059,59012,870,47039
Monster Bash37,129,810114,503,1004,616,90012
Mustang113,220,930113,220,930113,220,9301
Pirates of the Caribbean429,240968,527127,0765
Star Trek100,133,060281,864,9607,640,07026
Star Wars1,486,233,8206,557,774,46067,611,34027
Stranger Things36,774,65036,774,65036,774,6501
The Munsters27,446,330109,836,3501,544,4506
The Walking Dead86,725,920380,560,8005,440,00046
Transformers26,264,09039,552,5003,717,1803
Wheel of Fortune10,381,23018,857,7504,171,5005
Willy Wonka1,044,3503,742,630131,51011
Wrestlemania46,095,940116,225,37010,130,8205
X-Men46,592,86059,345,32037,468,3403

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith1,415,6503,596,99012,3456
Avengers1,827,5703,642,79012,3452
Game of Thrones6,870,7408,268,3904,473,9403
Hobbit25,22038,45611,9822
KISS11,658,01016,080,2803,751,8403
Star Trek6,161,91011,739,49012,3456
The Walking Dead8,081,12015,313,83012,3458

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC12,683,15022,342,5009,072,8708
Aerosmith15,120,03038,208,6401,123,6807
Attack From Mars826,295,1301,411,280,310334,942,0207
Avengers2,055,8102,055,8102,055,8101
Batman 6629,786,89038,586,13014,131,2003
Deadpool44,649,07052,721,73036,576,4102
Dialed In114,920309,59025,1006
Ghostbusters84,401,020276,021,82013,018,2806
Guardians of the Galaxy20,398,86038,811,1005,017,41010
Hobbit48,28066,16430,3123
Iron Maiden104,175,010315,702,17019,302,6205
Iron Man4,622,5908,826,9502,620,4804
KISS8,125,09010,425,1504,035,0704
Medieval Madness3,082,7504,360,9801,804,5102
Metallica12,067,90022,512,1701,256,89011
Mustang2,940,3802,940,3802,940,3801
Star Trek12,932,09036,863,9905,562,5408
Star Wars126,093,010383,915,69030,331,8507
The Walking Dead29,640,810134,848,3001,365,8909
Wrestlemania11,935,79011,935,79011,935,7901

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC21,489,84065,762,2705,296,54012
Aerosmith36,444,870141,145,0002,662,50031
Attack From Mars1,397,136,0604,740,482,300120,278,60025
Avengers4,747,76014,106,0601,134,3609
Batman 6640,882,23044,617,29037,147,1702
Batman Dark Knight40,715,15077,602,5007,118,2307
Black Knight Swords of Rage30,062,33079,038,0201,933,14010
Deadpool49,460,700187,940,2104,424,21014
Dialed In199,270534,19024,21025
Elvira's House of Horror's7,898,46013,231,6802,565,2302
Game of Thrones132,843,600423,760,0501,112,08016
Ghostbusters75,784,470281,763,67012,893,37027
Guardians of the Galaxy88,336,670283,764,9109,525,80015
Hobbit87,990244,77622,61618
Iron Maiden49,504,360109,220,45022,919,71011
Iron Man7,477,63019,586,3702,637,85013
Jurassic Park21,927,90036,821,54011,660,5205
KISS33,675,480112,140,2801,881,80027
Medieval Madness4,165,94010,133,670451,0204
Metallica25,179,060126,512,0002,243,81038
Monster Bash24,109,34081,884,6305,543,9809
Mustang17,746,03029,618,1607,087,4303
Pirates of the Caribbean324,6401,266,43640,45214
Star Trek34,550,290104,840,2106,012,84019
Star Wars214,873,5601,493,244,81030,444,24025
Stranger Things30,615,03036,049,51024,252,9603
The Munsters6,028,28016,162,2101,152,23013
The Walking Dead33,829,99088,316,7005,967,03051
Transformers16,852,68025,086,6209,676,7004
Wheel of Fortune10,299,33017,810,0104,267,6703
Willy Wonka220,850282,110159,5902
Wrestlemania22,191,21035,380,8608,124,0504
X-Men6,327,91014,672,1001,420,6407

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC13,355,04018,452,9905,617,8204
Aerosmith4,312,5906,467,5302,838,3804
Attack From Mars821,601,4802,068,575,130201,462,33012
Deadpool14,836,57031,320,0303,825,2804
Dialed In149,750439,01031,1708
Ghostbusters14,480,63026,553,1303,053,0904
Guardians of the Galaxy10,059,63020,959,9502,644,5406
Iron Maiden88,687,420222,390,57014,886,84010
Iron Man5,941,88010,581,3702,349,1907
Medieval Madness3,758,7803,758,7803,758,7801
Metallica20,548,52021,684,91019,412,1302
Monster Bash6,157,1306,157,1306,157,1301
Pirates of the Caribbean92,690247,71524,9845
Star Wars72,919,450233,442,30019,615,2406
The Munsters1,655,9101,655,9101,655,9101
The Walking Dead13,513,95029,936,0205,175,11011

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC12,191,41018,285,1708,646,1503
Aerosmith42,649,690145,167,3703,582,1309
Attack From Mars1,191,393,4402,880,668,660264,041,23016
Black Knight Swords of Rage19,291,91064,067,7407,328,5006
Deadpool28,110,76082,422,23012,903,9109
Dialed In234,400402,69020,3408
Elvira's House of Horror's5,264,9805,264,9805,264,9801
Guardians of the Galaxy89,849,010247,301,05011,234,0506
Iron Maiden58,874,470158,249,4307,578,99015
Jurassic Park51,055,14051,055,14051,055,1401
Metallica15,727,46036,733,5202,904,1006
Monster Bash14,492,08037,822,3302,355,84011
Pirates of the Caribbean138,440268,45025,9407
Star Wars233,563,020416,107,810102,832,4408
Stranger Things14,475,61028,873,3003,857,9103
The Munsters6,158,28018,259,7201,011,18012
The Walking Dead28,749,99068,556,5708,387,4408
Willy Wonka220,760436,04091,0006

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith14,901,83040,414,48012,3454
Avengers3,598,5903,598,5903,598,5901
Game of Thrones52,882,480198,135,4201,356,8706
Ghostbusters260,042,490260,042,490260,042,4901
Hobbit39,98045,50331,1575
KISS52,292,16052,292,16052,292,1601
Metallica17,403,15029,687,8905,118,4002
Star Trek22,354,46037,657,72014,700,7705
The Walking Dead31,700,67047,769,54020,659,7605

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC7,349,97014,081,49065,98014
Aerosmith6,721,21022,482,84012,34417
Attack From Mars503,552,9601,059,260,620126,247,38011
Avengers2,492,7004,649,70012,3468
Batman 6623,397,67037,019,2309,776,1002
Batman Dark Knight4,665,7508,086,5701,970,7405
Deadpool26,255,21039,886,05011,623,7205
Dialed In45,040251,2003,68010
Game of Thrones8,216,91044,389,33013,24511
Ghostbusters19,725,29070,146,36036,25420
Guardians of the Galaxy12,027,54037,374,1002,308,1809
Hobbit49,650194,99710016
Iron Maiden37,439,86090,199,1702,210,1108
Iron Man4,326,0706,223,0402,851,4305
KISS14,646,97046,206,65012,34511
Medieval Madness4,379,4704,379,4704,379,4701
Metallica9,222,93035,753,320326,58019
Monster Bash11,186,20017,840,5804,531,8102
Mustang41,472,79041,472,79041,472,7901
Pirates of the Caribbean20,39035,2007,6545
Star Trek11,003,72021,278,560150,78419
Star Wars140,711,250309,155,94020,641,54014
The Munsters12,013,78012,013,78012,013,7801
The Walking Dead17,245,42077,805,41012,34430
Wrestlemania5,975,61011,388,390562,8302
X-Men5,227,5005,624,2004,830,8002

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith23,146,51047,111,530132,5808
Avengers3,815,3508,720,35025,3203
Batman Dark Knight8,907,08016,339,190326,5024
Dialed In3,6503,6503,6501
Game of Thrones128,969,520589,492,18063,21411
Ghostbusters50,218,770448,495,230205,84013
Hobbit58,920109,8093,25811
KISS18,890,76049,714,69052,48615
Metallica15,475,60028,832,750198,56012
Star Trek13,187,14034,380,71015,3909
The Walking Dead18,412,540108,057,090136,98023
Wheel of Fortune6,882,0406,882,0406,882,0401
Wrestlemania36,58036,58036,5801

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC4,768,5604,768,5604,768,5601
Aerosmith31,270,18031,270,18031,270,1801
Attack From Mars230,254,010331,286,100129,221,9102
Deadpool42,964,12042,964,12042,964,1201
Dialed In88,88088,88088,8801
Ghostbusters8,624,8808,624,8808,624,8801
Guardians of the Galaxy79,774,560115,781,87043,767,2502
Iron Maiden26,686,48047,294,2306,078,7302
Iron Man4,028,2904,028,2904,028,2901
Metallica1,726,0601,726,0601,726,0601
Pirates of the Caribbean12,74019,5335,9382
Star Wars94,496,190182,126,09013,971,0504
The Walking Dead10,368,34010,661,44010,075,2302

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC38,789,800109,834,3104,533,19018
Aerosmith89,193,810285,736,7506,239,61026
Attack From Mars2,766,795,1207,016,199,150569,977,72016
Avengers10,267,94018,800,0501,735,8202
Batman 6662,741,68062,741,68062,741,6801
Batman Dark Knight38,308,35093,946,2504,917,0209
Black Knight Swords of Rage24,266,80036,154,45012,379,1502
Deadpool198,140,340764,067,7107,563,65014
Dialed In626,6901,701,13048,87016
Game of Thrones468,590,3501,119,495,550134,296,81014
Ghostbusters262,475,8901,911,654,87015,496,84023
Guardians of the Galaxy142,067,090376,563,1705,925,67016
Hobbit456,4001,031,71028,8108
Iron Maiden286,703,550568,618,95015,819,96013
Iron Man13,171,12052,093,6902,069,61011
Jurassic Park74,011,240156,447,97022,787,9004
KISS62,168,250175,142,22020,795,53017
Medieval Madness5,928,72017,783,530371,2707
Metallica43,620,390236,828,6704,342,66028
Monster Bash62,506,480358,802,0705,215,1408
Mustang49,505,10095,826,21016,034,2404
Pirates of the Caribbean253,130638,77525,0435
Star Trek58,646,790162,352,8707,028,74022
Star Wars688,930,6401,674,363,53037,006,00013
The Munsters30,841,59052,845,5505,714,2003
The Walking Dead58,282,690239,838,3503,822,52028
Transformers18,853,71029,815,96012,314,0703
Wheel of Fortune12,974,62013,768,40012,180,8402
Willy Wonka421,970880,94083,0503
Wrestlemania50,539,570117,227,3604,787,6006
X-Men7,372,17012,491,3201,424,3403

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC17,821,36032,873,0307,123,4009
Aerosmith16,445,71066,881,23012,34517
Attack From Mars1,180,343,0502,719,700,810180,230,3903
Avengers6,928,4807,654,9106,202,0502
Batman 6623,757,38035,642,7106,948,3004
Batman Dark Knight50,224,610105,157,7604,538,6904
Dialed In139,840255,30019,8209
Game of Thrones67,840,110226,433,94012,3456
Ghostbusters53,289,250493,504,8506,850,40019
Guardians of the Galaxy43,843,90089,601,3409,496,3906
Hobbit71,320263,63623,04015
Iron Maiden90,862,690154,775,8507,685,2404
Iron Man15,648,04027,917,6805,724,5703
KISS11,770,21019,303,4603,181,60010
Medieval Madness8,667,27014,884,1503,506,8105
Metallica23,764,180129,355,6002,923,66021
Mustang26,746,52040,833,39016,563,0703
Star Trek29,093,73083,071,95012,34526
Star Wars510,180,5001,508,066,380137,102,0104
The Walking Dead22,988,25081,011,55012,34531
Wheel of Fortune39,656,95039,656,95039,656,9501
Wrestlemania12,996,14012,996,14012,996,1401

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC17,404,94060,548,0106,083,15015
Aerosmith23,811,78083,066,4302,004,19032
Attack From Mars818,933,2101,607,844,040153,236,60025
Avengers7,656,05014,521,6802,811,8306
Batman 6630,239,44033,040,96025,522,6403
Batman Dark Knight30,686,42090,088,1603,746,56015
Black Knight Swords of Rage15,587,19029,511,5604,069,4704
Deadpool35,295,00089,297,7507,969,9708
Dialed In119,840329,81025,98018
Game of Thrones87,309,740384,668,9201,524,43019
Ghostbusters40,383,020117,857,1306,948,87025
Guardians of the Galaxy31,194,190205,046,5903,001,90018
Hobbit142,830593,4119,97922
Iron Maiden35,105,85091,460,3302,715,71015
Iron Man4,457,8508,841,1402,550,3207
Jurassic Park29,936,30030,811,24029,061,3502
KISS29,860,11071,891,4103,245,76022
Medieval Madness6,873,48013,020,7201,266,9605
Metallica15,486,59046,105,2002,820,83038
Monster Bash9,513,16017,425,5204,249,1704
Pirates of the Caribbean68,150187,6627,0838
Star Trek26,600,78084,845,5904,605,62023
Star Wars90,607,330446,607,63017,887,76027
The Munsters10,789,09016,969,1303,473,6908
The Walking Dead29,291,730128,289,1303,446,58054
Transformers10,381,53014,632,6703,840,4503
Willy Wonka73,120147,88015,0307
Wrestlemania28,919,18028,919,18028,919,1801
X-Men2,978,5904,679,2001,277,9702

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC6,594,39012,209,8603,669,5704
Aerosmith8,161,6009,688,3406,634,8502
Attack From Mars436,029,270911,651,540104,986,8405
Black Knight Swords of Rage10,664,72015,334,4405,995,0002
Deadpool7,024,97011,429,6202,378,5204
Dialed In31,92058,6407,4606
Guardians of the Galaxy41,311,040152,414,9602,569,5104
Iron Maiden22,353,65022,353,65022,353,6501
Jurassic Park20,139,95033,125,0107,154,8802
Metallica22,754,66082,714,0001,696,1404
Monster Bash4,991,27011,193,9601,113,3707
Star Wars58,490,65096,478,03042,008,5005
The Munsters2,484,0406,045,750847,7804
The Walking Dead4,304,3604,304,3604,304,3601
Willy Wonka54,420116,7108,7603

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC20,548,17047,303,2503,940,3305
Aerosmith59,410,880168,527,7603,509,1505
Attack From Mars1,102,556,4704,079,445,600183,501,6107
Black Knight Swords of Rage48,309,02069,377,01017,523,6805
Deadpool150,073,900150,073,900150,073,9001
Dialed In257,770621,35073,3703
Elvira's House of Horror's13,582,55013,582,55013,582,5501
Ghostbusters97,052,130107,949,94086,154,3102
Guardians of the Galaxy238,283,300655,231,1203,181,1806
Iron Maiden96,837,060189,362,02031,985,6008
Iron Man7,548,53018,017,5103,019,4205
Medieval Madness9,779,78017,061,5002,498,0502
Metallica19,294,34029,245,04014,002,5706
Monster Bash33,345,20066,957,8104,779,6204
Pirates of the Caribbean102,750102,751102,7511
Star Trek6,647,0706,647,0706,647,0701
Star Wars267,188,320523,103,36064,081,4106
Stranger Things105,569,050174,383,64048,614,3504
The Munsters5,213,3608,205,5701,364,6303
The Walking Dead35,730,63061,271,99012,680,0206
Willy Wonka330,570750,680130,3205

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC13,327,83038,958,7306,987,9108
Aerosmith21,544,33082,346,9705,908,81011
Attack From Mars640,561,4801,734,345,270286,082,90012
Black Knight Swords of Rage20,085,39044,837,8507,336,8403
Deadpool41,791,400174,214,73010,425,50010
Dialed In183,040555,64029,88010
Guardians of the Galaxy36,285,54095,377,9403,490,3709
Iron Maiden39,782,010158,663,1404,310,55014
Iron Man5,039,2306,332,5503,745,9102
Jurassic Park14,049,04016,134,45011,787,1003
Metallica4,805,98018,055,1602,603,03012
Monster Bash6,634,96010,483,6302,893,4305
Pirates of the Caribbean102,110491,13624,2108
Star Wars250,518,390631,922,40020,971,04016
The Munsters7,121,14019,007,630452,7908
The Walking Dead19,240,83038,016,6505,195,5409
Willy Wonka152,930541,21010,9907

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Dark Knight13,444,12013,444,12013,444,1201
Game of Thrones659,850659,850659,8501
Ghostbusters47,471,060171,371,010100,0005
Hobbit52,400127,0055,0005
KISS15,016,38027,259,3602,773,4002
Metallica3,875,8805,898,870100,0005
Star Trek8,179,84016,177,400549,8604
The Walking Dead3,086,9203,086,9203,086,9201

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC18,936,65031,449,7306,423,5702
Aerosmith24,719,24067,928,1701,386,4704
Attack From Mars1,065,503,0301,961,701,290363,567,2505
Avengers13,477,83013,477,83013,477,8301
Batman 6645,656,220119,483,24011,921,2205
Batman Dark Knight36,415,66092,447,0205,872,92015
Black Knight Swords of Rage15,699,38025,217,2606,522,9205
Deadpool34,636,75056,946,22012,327,2702
Dialed In218,880452,76044,1605
Game of Thrones47,454,280210,274,190100,00014
Ghostbusters36,335,180102,428,540165,32012
Guardians of the Galaxy44,962,74085,917,7204,007,7502
Hobbit142,440297,27724,5135
Iron Maiden42,004,26071,625,75013,897,7804
Jurassic Park22,329,18032,557,84012,100,5202
KISS20,653,83039,485,270100,00014
Metallica15,222,72035,258,3402,200,92020
Monster Bash10,310,22030,693,5102,427,0504
Pirates of the Caribbean17,98017,98117,9811
Star Trek38,792,34096,115,61012,046,47012
Star Wars208,796,990405,376,64064,019,5107
The Munsters10,315,04014,791,5205,425,6706
The Walking Dead26,843,000122,543,830100,00021
Transformers11,716,61030,848,3103,846,7205
Wheel of Fortune3,816,9304,917,9602,715,8902
Willy Wonka201,480692,02022,7005
Wrestlemania25,810,99030,011,43021,610,5402
X-Men13,550,35013,550,35013,550,3501

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC4,781,1504,781,1504,781,1501
Attack From Mars152,661,410152,661,410152,661,4101
Metallica3,810,8904,852,0102,769,7602
Star Trek5,442,1605,442,1605,442,1601
The Walking Dead4,566,1004,566,1004,566,1001

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC8,386,4809,447,2206,347,6603
Aerosmith2,805,4804,596,4501,864,3003
Attack From Mars771,717,580916,552,900630,605,7004
Deadpool21,982,81052,100,10010,200,1705
Dialed In31,18046,91015,4502
Ghostbusters58,204,590115,008,5801,400,6002
Guardians of the Galaxy9,849,48014,902,0404,796,9202
Iron Maiden38,421,70088,557,2506,898,6103
Iron Man4,873,34011,463,3801,974,6104
Metallica27,448,54027,448,54027,448,5401
Monster Bash19,584,67019,584,67019,584,6701
Pirates of the Caribbean39,79066,5219,5583
Star Wars114,932,540160,544,20015,383,0604
The Walking Dead5,628,1408,474,5004,541,4805

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Dark Knight4,082,9004,331,6003,834,1902
Game of Thrones13,062,05027,699,630863,8204
Ghostbusters25,829,14038,785,3508,609,3904
Hobbit93,570149,79037,3462
KISS15,275,63024,050,7406,500,5102
Metallica2,503,4203,717,7201,465,9803
Star Trek7,374,5208,850,2906,194,2003
The Walking Dead13,020,20022,914,8704,211,0004

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Dark Knight6,451,03010,003,6404,000,3903
Game of Thrones3,014,7903,408,7402,620,8402
KISS4,004,7104,109,1503,900,2602
Metallica2,739,2303,435,9702,333,8603
Star Trek2,277,9102,277,9102,277,9101
The Walking Dead4,217,0507,048,0601,745,8703
Transformers5,380,9907,900,9403,006,1603
X-Men2,437,4102,437,4102,437,4101

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC25,560,33059,633,8664,390,89012
Aerosmith71,835,340207,913,5809,258,71014
Attack From Mars1,308,000,8902,875,497,870210,717,76015
Black Knight Swords of Rage30,812,18098,761,7107,944,4505
Deadpool179,194,320707,194,7103,775,83013
Dialed In330,090929,13014,2509
Elvira's House of Horror's36,316,01036,316,01036,316,0101
Ghostbusters81,408,550132,853,90017,166,6306
Guardians of the Galaxy97,801,790321,517,4305,819,85011
Iron Maiden131,284,390211,833,78048,987,88013
Iron Man13,454,95022,373,7503,457,1205
Medieval Madness52,899,50052,899,50052,899,5001
Metallica25,699,31084,687,6503,273,26014
Monster Bash102,148,350370,690,8805,634,4008
Pirates of the Caribbean428,040866,12360,7724
Star Wars945,833,3704,519,715,090121,265,06010
Stranger Things46,456,49078,850,16014,062,8102
The Munsters28,490,400113,221,0905,026,2106
The Walking Dead39,786,750116,101,3006,628,1406
Willy Wonka386,5101,488,38055,3806

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman Dark Knight11,018,83020,980,6303,104,5405
Game of Thrones4,639,16010,896,9401,108,9603
Ghostbusters6,330,37011,954,4902,543,9204
Hobbit55,46070,49629,7083
KISS7,757,55013,869,7904,225,5403
Metallica2,153,3202,153,3202,153,3201
Star Trek6,480,8609,097,9404,298,5503
The Walking Dead7,538,2608,110,6906,965,8302

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC17,991,97067,450,8104,476,3709
Aerosmith34,298,53076,101,6402,001,3909
Attack From Mars644,111,3402,257,962,110262,584,7908
Deadpool18,508,91029,336,6707,681,1502
Dialed In181,740483,42012,0609
Ghostbusters68,166,390140,562,40012,970,8408
Guardians of the Galaxy13,867,19037,192,7003,311,9907
Iron Maiden39,625,26056,030,96023,219,5602
Iron Man3,894,3506,761,1402,543,5904
Medieval Madness4,717,32010,625,4501,349,7103
Metallica11,567,19042,091,2801,304,56011
Monster Bash34,918,53034,918,53034,918,5301
Mustang9,491,7209,491,7209,491,7201
Pirates of the Caribbean221,930400,04743,8042
Star Trek5,568,8007,767,5704,145,1303
Star Wars110,002,390247,193,43015,567,3608
The Walking Dead16,223,39040,706,4304,710,7308

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC40,279,470112,344,3004,790,09016
Aerosmith65,914,860192,288,9203,906,71033
Attack From Mars1,646,263,8906,955,547,860141,213,23022
Avengers5,172,9109,035,4102,280,2207
Batman 6613,573,51013,573,51013,573,5101
Batman Dark Knight47,838,480156,417,5306,317,2909
Black Knight Swords of Rage65,663,550116,912,0508,264,3005
Deadpool87,276,730151,898,24028,556,0708
Dialed In395,110719,340103,81017
Elvira's House of Horror's28,251,05028,251,05028,251,0501
Game of Thrones406,919,4501,380,721,580101,289,14013
Ghostbusters164,924,6401,136,408,19017,142,63023
Guardians of the Galaxy61,009,390249,830,2402,214,80014
Hobbit351,5901,256,34817,33718
Iron Maiden132,336,590369,031,6108,422,11013
Iron Man11,171,58014,768,5407,449,5303
Jurassic Park59,098,860157,738,95012,104,4205
KISS41,672,240166,576,2601,991,20027
Medieval Madness6,279,46010,883,8501,823,5206
Metallica33,851,420157,924,9601,615,57041
Monster Bash19,314,52032,567,1205,353,3808
Mustang86,661,260182,749,99015,150,7403
Pirates of the Caribbean27,19031,62222,7612
Star Trek62,612,440215,103,79013,934,52026
Star Wars903,610,1903,536,412,600111,012,59017
Stranger Things17,799,65017,799,65017,799,6501
The Munsters8,622,87010,504,1306,561,5804
The Walking Dead51,318,410383,972,9003,877,64041
Transformers17,651,04023,348,38012,748,0803
Wheel of Fortune18,609,89023,752,62015,058,3903
Willy Wonka948,1101,629,460313,5806
Wrestlemania24,243,90032,449,49018,191,9204
X-Men14,178,02030,556,3404,507,3705

Red

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC12,277,38029,578,1003,316,57019
Aerosmith41,353,510133,638,3401,960,13014
Attack From Mars821,123,3502,088,915,750132,360,41022
Batman 6624,227,05067,300,21012,243,9005
Black Knight Swords of Rage13,419,96035,961,4103,132,6105
Deadpool43,728,15062,669,00019,111,6306
Dialed In120,960339,16024,01020
Elvira's House of Horror's51,832,99051,832,99051,832,9901
Ghostbusters182,605,180673,063,85019,525,22010
Guardians of the Galaxy68,757,570199,519,2804,126,75015
Hobbit39,11056,33620,4366
Iron Maiden50,344,830191,772,3704,004,76016
Iron Man6,165,84011,122,1602,424,5908
Jurassic Park69,465,17086,252,65040,018,2503
KISS32,309,46047,188,48017,430,4302
Medieval Madness3,899,42010,575,8201,082,0107
Metallica18,155,76044,119,1102,863,17021
Monster Bash21,002,76071,106,2601,665,81010
Mustang21,588,59043,632,1506,506,6505
Pirates of the Caribbean52,400109,88722,9094
Star Trek9,498,68014,303,7404,737,7105
Star Wars335,765,2001,381,237,55023,591,02021
The Munsters7,670,68026,610,5601,985,3306
The Walking Dead21,765,73052,481,4403,810,40022
Willy Wonka369,1501,806,77022,8806
Wrestlemania15,647,15017,749,90013,544,3902

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC28,313,630421,035,50065,980337
Aerosmith42,263,950452,123,50012,344508
Attack From Mars1,274,178,95015,282,735,6603,854,600433
Avengers7,493,58062,648,07012,34596
Batman 6632,546,320125,794,710666,35060
Batman Dark Knight38,737,560280,562,260326,502122
Black Knight Swords of Rage26,614,760129,255,4201,933,140115
Deadpool90,785,450954,733,0501,637,910224
Dialed In273,6002,746,7903,650395
Elvira's House of Horror's26,644,010199,864,660855,10022
Game of Thrones235,747,6201,966,890,50012,345229
Ghostbusters139,164,2002,227,260,01015,875432
Guardians of the Galaxy86,064,4701,371,554,9301,071,320333
Hobbit200,4101,631,125100252
Iron Maiden85,055,100905,591,4002,189,550320
Iron Man7,924,49052,093,6901,605,330165
Jurassic Park93,799,240611,946,8705,574,86066
KISS40,669,290593,835,65012,345318
Medieval Madness8,826,05062,497,470371,27095
Metallica25,551,780310,174,030100,000630
Monster Bash27,740,420370,690,8801,113,370190
Mustang42,378,080182,749,9902,940,38042
Pirates of the Caribbean158,5901,266,4365,938132
Star Trek40,872,700281,864,96012,345384
Star Wars397,414,7506,557,774,4601,523,690428
Stranger Things44,035,270174,383,6402,045,27022
The Munsters10,754,060113,221,090349,310133
The Walking Dead40,628,120455,912,91012,344743
Transformers16,109,52039,552,5002,780,40047
Wheel of Fortune13,501,06039,656,9501,220,33024
Willy Wonka415,4403,742,6308,760111
Wrestlemania30,810,830117,445,08036,58059
X-Men12,941,69059,345,3201,277,97039

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars - Avengers - Batman 66 - Batman Dark Knight - Black Knight Swords of Rage - Deadpool - Dialed In - Elvira's House of Horror's - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Guardians of the Galaxy - Hobbit - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Jurassic Park - KISS - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Monster Bash - Mustang - Pirates of the Caribbean - Star Trek - Star Wars - Stranger Things - The Munsters - The Walking Dead - Transformers - Wheel of Fortune - Willy Wonka - Wrestlemania - X-Men

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red57,554,850188,221,8803,265,14016
Red7,438,6407,438,6407,438,6401
Red26,270,95062,836,470165,38014
Red5,337,2806,772,6903,438,1905
Red9,402,56013,819,8307,094,7604
Red9,764,48019,670,8705,121,0005
Red17,325,65017,325,65017,325,6501
Red23,365,59096,089,6805,431,24017
Red135,977,590421,035,5007,862,2305
Red9,327,6609,327,6609,327,6601
Red8,264,15025,125,6903,563,31012
Red8,163,71011,703,6804,623,7302
Red31,319,590117,643,6103,786,46016
Red17,309,57078,291,7004,757,83014
Red15,484,00029,972,2706,685,31013
Red19,922,02029,318,9309,266,2404
Red12,714,19012,714,19012,714,1901
Red9,145,0109,814,6208,089,5303
Red16,018,31024,598,3708,604,30014
Red88,374,590250,273,7306,167,40026
Red12,683,15022,342,5009,072,8708
Red21,489,84065,762,2705,296,54012
Red13,355,04018,452,9905,617,8204
Red12,191,41018,285,1708,646,1503
Red7,349,97014,081,49065,98014
Red4,768,5604,768,5604,768,5601
Red38,789,800109,834,3104,533,19018
Red17,821,36032,873,0307,123,4009
Red17,404,94060,548,0106,083,15015
Red6,594,39012,209,8603,669,5704
Red20,548,17047,303,2503,940,3305
Red13,327,83038,958,7306,987,9108
Red18,936,65031,449,7306,423,5702
Red4,781,1504,781,1504,781,1501
Red8,386,4809,447,2206,347,6603
Red25,560,33059,633,8664,390,89012
Red17,991,97067,450,8104,476,3709
Red40,279,470112,344,3004,790,09016
Red12,277,38029,578,1003,316,57019

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red79,945,890292,379,8103,526,89026
Red2,908,8204,585,0901,232,5402
Red22,786,61072,262,53012,34521
Red3,644,0105,894,5801,642,1204
Red21,678,30040,217,2902,489,9507
Red8,688,32037,227,7701,902,9006
Red20,727,24088,641,5303,027,36022
Red14,005,88036,533,2003,562,5306
Red49,257,860172,664,9205,837,08016
Red2,241,4002,241,4002,241,4001
Red7,565,56032,621,8001,844,03012
Red10,287,63023,988,3403,414,1603
Red43,295,300134,955,2703,498,60021
Red26,259,180115,083,3102,493,93020
Red51,782,850137,827,6105,229,00016
Red6,396,12016,011,7102,441,67012
Red3,059,8503,059,8503,059,8501
Red7,788,6007,788,6007,788,6001
Red32,977,20099,853,380236,59019
Red118,207,640452,123,5003,277,83035
Red1,415,6503,596,99012,3456
Red15,120,03038,208,6401,123,6807
Red36,444,870141,145,0002,662,50031
Red4,312,5906,467,5302,838,3804
Red42,649,690145,167,3703,582,1309
Red14,901,83040,414,48012,3454
Red6,721,21022,482,84012,34417
Red23,146,51047,111,530132,5808
Red31,270,18031,270,18031,270,1801
Red89,193,810285,736,7506,239,61026
Red16,445,71066,881,23012,34517
Red23,811,78083,066,4302,004,19032
Red8,161,6009,688,3406,634,8502
Red59,410,880168,527,7603,509,1505
Red21,544,33082,346,9705,908,81011
Red24,719,24067,928,1701,386,4704
Red2,805,4804,596,4501,864,3003
Red71,835,340207,913,5809,258,71014
Red34,298,53076,101,6402,001,3909
Red65,914,860192,288,9203,906,71033
Red41,353,510133,638,3401,960,13014

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red2,589,412,2408,689,366,910337,592,37018
Red962,257,6101,963,913,080105,716,44012
Red547,203,7501,181,063,87021,337,9465
Red858,606,9201,442,273,780141,111,97014
Red581,180,2701,242,362,900157,409,0408
Red1,230,444,3401,997,945,060321,868,2903
Red879,109,3503,472,306,770126,330,98019
Red2,433,111,1603,580,316,9801,242,834,9506
Red578,475,370944,090,800344,727,9403
Red770,485,9802,359,950,0803,854,60016
Red444,906,380905,940,020236,928,0806
Red1,824,113,1403,632,845,120243,711,98016
Red1,329,113,0704,289,843,850264,762,24022
Red1,165,225,7002,026,986,440332,115,17023
Red441,016,4201,039,741,26066,624,8205
Red737,268,900827,602,610669,471,2003
Red628,121,1101,020,234,100236,483,8803
Red1,619,879,2203,726,434,620241,084,66019
Red3,642,996,59015,282,735,660595,084,36014
Red826,295,1301,411,280,310334,942,0207
Red1,397,136,0604,740,482,300120,278,60025
Red821,601,4802,068,575,130201,462,33012
Red1,191,393,4402,880,668,660264,041,23016
Red503,552,9601,059,260,620126,247,38011
Red230,254,010331,286,100129,221,9102
Red2,766,795,1207,016,199,150569,977,72016
Red1,180,343,0502,719,700,810180,230,3903
Red818,933,2101,607,844,040153,236,60025
Red436,029,270911,651,540104,986,8405
Red1,102,556,4704,079,445,600183,501,6107
Red640,561,4801,734,345,270286,082,90012
Red1,065,503,0301,961,701,290363,567,2505
Red152,661,410152,661,410152,661,4101
Red771,717,580916,552,900630,605,7004
Red1,308,000,8902,875,497,870210,717,76015
Red644,111,3402,257,962,110262,584,7908
Red1,646,263,8906,955,547,860141,213,23022
Red821,123,3502,088,915,750132,360,41022

Avengers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red6,977,68020,853,970934,2707
Red1,582,5201,582,5201,582,5201
Red6,856,70034,596,13012,3457
Red4,729,9206,391,8903,976,1504
Red14,820,14014,820,14014,820,1401
Red15,297,59062,648,0702,644,6209
Red17,978,37035,658,0409,418,9005
Red8,122,22023,654,6002,096,9306
Red4,189,56014,339,290150,4877
Red9,735,15015,064,1602,381,1007
Red1,827,5703,642,79012,3452
Red2,055,8102,055,8102,055,8101
Red4,747,76014,106,0601,134,3609
Red3,598,5903,598,5903,598,5901
Red2,492,7004,649,70012,3468
Red3,815,3508,720,35025,3203
Red10,267,94018,800,0501,735,8202
Red6,928,4807,654,9106,202,0502
Red7,656,05014,521,6802,811,8306
Red13,477,83013,477,83013,477,8301
Red5,172,9109,035,4102,280,2207

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red33,871,39060,493,95012,017,7203
Red2,771,0505,882,550666,3504
Red58,192,820120,699,70014,565,4206
Red14,291,15027,446,1106,743,0503
Red26,022,83031,985,09020,060,5602
Red12,070,01015,018,7609,121,2502
Red39,060,88081,835,93016,129,6203
Red28,297,58070,548,4401,528,5804
Red45,607,170125,794,71014,418,2604
Red44,213,80076,781,33011,646,2602
Red41,235,54041,235,54041,235,5401
Red29,786,89038,586,13014,131,2003
Red40,882,23044,617,29037,147,1702
Red23,397,67037,019,2309,776,1002
Red62,741,68062,741,68062,741,6801
Red23,757,38035,642,7106,948,3004
Red30,239,44033,040,96025,522,6403
Red45,656,220119,483,24011,921,2205
Red13,573,51013,573,51013,573,5101
Red24,227,05067,300,21012,243,9005

Batman Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red110,510,830280,562,26052,104,5708
Red33,718,18048,304,2604,799,9103
Red9,963,8809,963,8809,963,8801
Red65,055,86080,393,74049,717,9802
Red40,063,240102,046,4304,100,48011
Red31,517,75063,723,3005,000,1607
Red36,877,10084,989,1202,795,9008
Red73,852,53094,578,63054,707,9103
Red40,715,15077,602,5007,118,2307
Red4,665,7508,086,5701,970,7405
Red8,907,08016,339,190326,5024
Red38,308,35093,946,2504,917,0209
Red50,224,610105,157,7604,538,6904
Red30,686,42090,088,1603,746,56015
Red13,444,12013,444,12013,444,1201
Red36,415,66092,447,0205,872,92015
Red4,082,9004,331,6003,834,1902
Red6,451,03010,003,6404,000,3903
Red11,018,83020,980,6303,104,5405
Red47,838,480156,417,5306,317,2909

Black Knight Swords of Rage

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red45,270,02096,089,97023,511,6604
Red15,606,62023,262,5808,682,4503
Red22,256,58040,957,5905,127,1005
Red11,057,83014,677,3707,474,4203
Red13,183,75023,165,1402,935,7305
Red12,009,58019,950,7104,853,8707
Red31,329,19059,161,42010,898,3405
Red9,459,15023,389,2104,595,84010
Red39,718,270105,181,5304,986,3305
Red8,943,57016,526,2103,981,1303
Red24,346,22061,528,6301,989,0209
Red91,054,020129,255,42037,614,9804
Red30,062,33079,038,0201,933,14010
Red19,291,91064,067,7407,328,5006
Red24,266,80036,154,45012,379,1502
Red15,587,19029,511,5604,069,4704
Red10,664,72015,334,4405,995,0002
Red48,309,02069,377,01017,523,6805
Red20,085,39044,837,8507,336,8403
Red15,699,38025,217,2606,522,9205
Red30,812,18098,761,7107,944,4505
Red65,663,550116,912,0508,264,3005
Red13,419,96035,961,4103,132,6105

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red142,662,890546,390,9608,529,60013
Red64,755,310103,808,1404,128,6308
Red29,924,24040,574,5506,705,5806
Red17,404,59037,585,8706,545,6704
Red24,978,57046,827,1308,738,0003
Red110,485,360452,518,14019,075,3206
Red280,224,600280,224,600280,224,6001
Red24,737,62045,188,19013,012,4503
Red11,043,23026,080,2201,637,9106
Red116,167,290472,961,61016,838,44016
Red45,250,490101,981,45013,960,6006
Red66,885,240205,391,67012,286,53013
Red24,008,03057,280,50010,303,7104
Red33,013,38050,146,14023,782,7603
Red9,740,2509,740,2509,740,2501
Red73,434,590210,976,8108,550,1108
Red289,102,490954,733,05015,846,70015
Red44,649,07052,721,73036,576,4102
Red49,460,700187,940,2104,424,21014
Red14,836,57031,320,0303,825,2804
Red28,110,76082,422,23012,903,9109
Red26,255,21039,886,05011,623,7205
Red42,964,12042,964,12042,964,1201
Red198,140,340764,067,7107,563,65014
Red35,295,00089,297,7507,969,9708
Red7,024,97011,429,6202,378,5204
Red150,073,900150,073,900150,073,9001
Red41,791,400174,214,73010,425,50010
Red34,636,75056,946,22012,327,2702
Red21,982,81052,100,10010,200,1705
Red179,194,320707,194,7103,775,83013
Red18,508,91029,336,6707,681,1502
Red87,276,730151,898,24028,556,0708
Red43,728,15062,669,00019,111,6306

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red664,2801,624,02026,61023
Red45,480119,9507,8503
Red293,410843,75022,19016
Red13,54031,0804,1004
Red59,400140,45016,5007
Red69,940197,76019,5404
Red94,990394,66013,9806
Red111,220247,75022,94017
Red294,990725,32041,8908
Red20,28040,0806,0303
Red74,750315,27010,50015
Red17,10040,1106,1204
Red616,1802,746,79089,20023
Red282,4901,352,44041,52015
Red210,810986,38011,98021
Red114,820190,14044,5705
Red198,060338,040104,4503
Red10,66010,66010,6601
Red354,300848,63050,01014
Red587,0601,923,14037,06020
Red114,920309,59025,1006
Red199,270534,19024,21025
Red149,750439,01031,1708
Red234,400402,69020,3408
Red45,040251,2003,68010
Red3,6503,6503,6501
Red88,88088,88088,8801
Red626,6901,701,13048,87016
Red139,840255,30019,8209
Red119,840329,81025,98018
Red31,92058,6407,4606
Red257,770621,35073,3703
Red183,040555,64029,88010
Red218,880452,76044,1605
Red31,18046,91015,4502
Red330,090929,13014,2509
Red181,740483,42012,0609
Red395,110719,340103,81017
Red120,960339,16024,01020

Elvira's House of Horror's

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red49,817,330128,959,7705,478,6403
Red4,787,4706,189,8403,385,1002
Red1,505,7601,505,7601,505,7601
Red7,094,6307,094,6307,094,6301
Red5,338,15010,263,590855,1003
Red8,749,3808,749,3808,749,3801
Red5,568,9405,568,9405,568,9401
Red79,054,570199,864,6605,159,8803
Red7,898,46013,231,6802,565,2302
Red5,264,9805,264,9805,264,9801
Red13,582,55013,582,55013,582,5501
Red36,316,01036,316,01036,316,0101
Red28,251,05028,251,05028,251,0501
Red51,832,99051,832,99051,832,9901

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red650,021,5701,966,890,50025,63912
Red162,601,080379,357,33015,84615
Red33,976,35043,280,72024,671,9802
Red37,863,400133,639,4601,540,8206
Red300,441,070530,175,70041,374,39016
Red213,700,760730,939,3502,501,30010
Red11,489,20011,489,20011,489,2001
Red257,659,7501,131,403,0902,639,92022
Red554,632,4501,422,555,33039,579,99022
Red6,870,7408,268,3904,473,9403
Red132,843,600423,760,0501,112,08016
Red52,882,480198,135,4201,356,8706
Red8,216,91044,389,33013,24511
Red128,969,520589,492,18063,21411
Red468,590,3501,119,495,550134,296,81014
Red67,840,110226,433,94012,3456
Red87,309,740384,668,9201,524,43019
Red659,850659,850659,8501
Red47,454,280210,274,190100,00014
Red13,062,05027,699,630863,8204
Red3,014,7903,408,7402,620,8402
Red4,639,16010,896,9401,108,9603
Red406,919,4501,380,721,580101,289,14013

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red348,899,1401,749,426,36019,105,69026
Red70,092,070324,020,27015,87526
Red5,750,4705,750,4705,750,4701
Red16,609,66050,949,1201,919,8206
Red45,992,600147,564,3904,942,18018
Red37,142,40052,614,72021,670,0802
Red372,088,4101,398,160,64039,973,36027
Red38,451,950127,978,3406,977,7805
Red84,830,290308,075,1209,161,52022
Red34,612,16076,985,6208,784,22012
Red106,411,950331,492,8101,307,12011
Red28,512,71055,152,07010,916,0205
Red137,780,000724,231,210150,48729
Red393,979,7902,227,260,01028,346,38027
Red84,401,020276,021,82013,018,2806
Red75,784,470281,763,67012,893,37027
Red14,480,63026,553,1303,053,0904
Red260,042,490260,042,490260,042,4901
Red19,725,29070,146,36036,25420
Red50,218,770448,495,230205,84013
Red8,624,8808,624,8808,624,8801
Red262,475,8901,911,654,87015,496,84023
Red53,289,250493,504,8506,850,40019
Red40,383,020117,857,1306,948,87025
Red97,052,130107,949,94086,154,3102
Red47,471,060171,371,010100,0005
Red36,335,180102,428,540165,32012
Red58,204,590115,008,5801,400,6002
Red25,829,14038,785,3508,609,3904
Red81,408,550132,853,90017,166,6306
Red6,330,37011,954,4902,543,9204
Red68,166,390140,562,40012,970,8408
Red164,924,6401,136,408,19017,142,63023
Red182,605,180673,063,85019,525,22010

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red302,773,950977,830,02014,286,47018
Red59,692,200185,436,9203,499,12013
Red8,842,14015,247,1305,065,4103
Red4,774,1707,805,1902,638,5407
Red54,452,900119,881,60017,054,4403
Red18,392,25018,392,25018,392,2501
Red37,707,670229,987,5302,643,33015
Red59,917,130195,611,0204,883,75011
Red32,092,90032,092,90032,092,9001
Red12,876,44036,566,1502,609,65010
Red12,071,14024,380,7206,353,9804
Red92,463,610331,174,4904,933,82011
Red30,462,37074,052,2206,080,47012
Red30,885,460107,876,2401,958,82010
Red22,238,08050,948,2403,522,6608
Red41,680,45090,630,7507,774,6903
Red9,549,88019,793,4204,234,4103
Red92,349,750346,038,55014,638,02020
Red286,566,4101,371,554,9301,071,32022
Red20,398,86038,811,1005,017,41010
Red88,336,670283,764,9109,525,80015
Red10,059,63020,959,9502,644,5406
Red89,849,010247,301,05011,234,0506
Red12,027,54037,374,1002,308,1809
Red79,774,560115,781,87043,767,2502
Red142,067,090376,563,1705,925,67016
Red43,843,90089,601,3409,496,3906
Red31,194,190205,046,5903,001,90018
Red41,311,040152,414,9602,569,5104
Red238,283,300655,231,1203,181,1806
Red36,285,54095,377,9403,490,3709
Red44,962,74085,917,7204,007,7502
Red9,849,48014,902,0404,796,9202
Red97,801,790321,517,4305,819,85011
Red13,867,19037,192,7003,311,9907
Red61,009,390249,830,2402,214,80014
Red68,757,570199,519,2804,126,75015

Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red418,920939,22158,12715
Red15,42034,0805,2304
Red208,240415,6885208
Red51,83070,57526,27711
Red471,870710,598328,8193
Red366,840994,42622,74118
Red39,40065,19922,4637
Red315,5201,444,86725,83812
Red72,080162,03320,4095
Red156,020162,970149,0682
Red163,540623,40211,00811
Red481,9901,631,12521,68217
Red25,22038,45611,9822
Red48,28066,16430,3123
Red87,990244,77622,61618
Red39,98045,50331,1575
Red49,650194,99710016
Red58,920109,8093,25811
Red456,4001,031,71028,8108
Red71,320263,63623,04015
Red142,830593,4119,97922
Red52,400127,0055,0005
Red142,440297,27724,5135
Red93,570149,79037,3462
Red55,46070,49629,7083
Red351,5901,256,34817,33718
Red39,11056,33620,4366

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red251,734,560905,591,40043,681,03013
Red73,976,700192,529,1707,166,43019
Red10,179,08023,087,4202,338,2404
Red18,103,51031,414,5006,235,4107
Red37,550,650136,661,1804,052,7709
Red17,510,17017,510,17017,510,1701
Red54,631,110129,366,1402,189,55016
Red32,557,97046,678,23023,628,6803
Red55,077,03066,177,05036,827,8203
Red19,066,42055,301,0703,046,6309
Red6,983,63012,616,9802,792,6905
Red109,791,930326,156,05012,624,89014
Red77,443,120272,937,6406,352,18014
Red45,810,550194,031,36011,039,56014
Red26,370,46048,362,23010,443,2703
Red33,357,43035,097,50031,101,5503
Red29,237,46033,000,46024,471,7803
Red92,178,380265,499,48017,369,0408
Red176,768,500463,210,9109,877,30015
Red104,175,010315,702,17019,302,6205
Red49,504,360109,220,45022,919,71011
Red88,687,420222,390,57014,886,84010
Red58,874,470158,249,4307,578,99015
Red37,439,86090,199,1702,210,1108
Red26,686,48047,294,2306,078,7302
Red286,703,550568,618,95015,819,96013
Red90,862,690154,775,8507,685,2404
Red35,105,85091,460,3302,715,71015
Red22,353,65022,353,65022,353,6501
Red96,837,060189,362,02031,985,6008
Red39,782,010158,663,1404,310,55014
Red42,004,26071,625,75013,897,7804
Red38,421,70088,557,2506,898,6103
Red131,284,390211,833,78048,987,88013
Red39,625,26056,030,96023,219,5602
Red132,336,590369,031,6108,422,11013
Red50,344,830191,772,3704,004,76016

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red9,918,69018,566,3303,104,1608
Red8,031,67014,315,4802,445,7007
Red2,600,1303,186,4301,774,6604
Red2,805,9403,328,6201,850,5804
Red5,431,58011,606,8502,264,2008
Red9,770,83018,880,2404,605,1806
Red8,114,95014,279,3703,865,0504
Red8,841,19022,702,1502,826,47011
Red9,496,10015,654,1403,338,0602
Red8,422,86016,084,5403,244,6809
Red3,119,0404,188,9301,605,3303
Red8,957,19023,438,1802,782,9308
Red11,527,96025,562,6802,222,2809
Red4,622,5908,826,9502,620,4804
Red7,477,63019,586,3702,637,85013
Red5,941,88010,581,3702,349,1907
Red4,326,0706,223,0402,851,4305
Red4,028,2904,028,2904,028,2901
Red13,171,12052,093,6902,069,61011
Red15,648,04027,917,6805,724,5703
Red4,457,8508,841,1402,550,3207
Red7,548,53018,017,5103,019,4205
Red5,039,2306,332,5503,745,9102
Red4,873,34011,463,3801,974,6104
Red13,454,95022,373,7503,457,1205
Red3,894,3506,761,1402,543,5904
Red11,171,58014,768,5407,449,5303
Red6,165,84011,122,1602,424,5908

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red232,655,930319,656,900158,346,1103
Red16,762,15018,266,81015,257,4902
Red24,197,47039,811,9708,582,9602
Red7,538,0309,501,2005,574,8602
Red18,895,65028,151,20010,678,1304
Red244,088,220600,690,50055,618,5905
Red46,383,39068,717,71034,241,2003
Red41,861,14065,690,29025,851,5105
Red52,362,700135,799,00010,088,2403
Red45,112,50083,599,57015,659,8803
Red330,184,910611,946,87065,989,6507
Red21,927,90036,821,54011,660,5205
Red51,055,14051,055,14051,055,1401
Red74,011,240156,447,97022,787,9004
Red29,936,30030,811,24029,061,3502
Red20,139,95033,125,0107,154,8802
Red14,049,04016,134,45011,787,1003
Red22,329,18032,557,84012,100,5202
Red59,098,860157,738,95012,104,4205
Red69,465,17086,252,65040,018,2503

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red94,291,360593,835,65042,39624
Red6,185,9606,371,2406,000,6702
Red41,183,720133,110,6202,569,85011
Red9,585,89020,499,7304,576,1005
Red28,118,39062,659,9004,467,6707
Red52,884,260171,732,8901,597,14024
Red14,483,36025,057,4203,909,2902
Red44,110,460118,230,3603,558,56022
Red25,026,11064,710,7501,239,4506
Red9,699,69015,674,8203,724,5602
Red43,038,520103,492,210956,98025
Red60,376,810205,802,0601,993,13026
Red11,658,01016,080,2803,751,8403
Red8,125,09010,425,1504,035,0704
Red33,675,480112,140,2801,881,80027
Red52,292,16052,292,16052,292,1601
Red14,646,97046,206,65012,34511
Red18,890,76049,714,69052,48615
Red62,168,250175,142,22020,795,53017
Red11,770,21019,303,4603,181,60010
Red29,860,11071,891,4103,245,76022
Red15,016,38027,259,3602,773,4002
Red20,653,83039,485,270100,00014
Red15,275,63024,050,7406,500,5102
Red4,004,7104,109,1503,900,2602
Red7,757,55013,869,7904,225,5403
Red41,672,240166,576,2601,991,20027
Red32,309,46047,188,48017,430,4302

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red28,437,16062,497,47013,073,7204
Red9,873,79021,611,8301,413,1704
Red1,388,9701,926,2601,094,2103
Red6,065,47024,109,860968,8008
Red10,355,80026,778,580973,2605
Red5,967,2109,250,4602,497,5604
Red48,983,61048,983,61048,983,6101
Red3,806,6807,576,1601,310,6603
Red5,062,57012,144,700926,4407
Red12,548,74033,161,6502,833,7904
Red12,053,12020,867,3903,679,5704
Red15,221,83027,953,3103,852,3704
Red3,082,7504,360,9801,804,5102
Red4,165,94010,133,670451,0204
Red3,758,7803,758,7803,758,7801
Red4,379,4704,379,4704,379,4701
Red5,928,72017,783,530371,2707
Red8,667,27014,884,1503,506,8105
Red6,873,48013,020,7201,266,9605
Red9,779,78017,061,5002,498,0502
Red52,899,50052,899,50052,899,5001
Red4,717,32010,625,4501,349,7103
Red6,279,46010,883,8501,823,5206
Red3,899,42010,575,8201,082,0107

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red51,276,280310,174,0303,964,25031
Red2,323,6402,641,4202,005,8502
Red44,417,880194,105,2103,112,67025
Red3,264,4905,363,8401,930,0005
Red4,106,2607,051,9902,229,3209
Red4,100,8505,527,4702,190,0006
Red8,425,3208,425,3208,425,3201
Red16,445,78064,770,3001,358,56021
Red26,051,86057,109,6404,193,4905
Red44,097,680154,767,5203,114,62035
Red2,392,2603,451,7501,332,7702
Red9,850,65030,227,6202,467,02011
Red5,908,41013,517,8202,726,4104
Red29,091,83089,554,7103,331,58027
Red9,534,40062,954,6201,653,24014
Red12,785,88043,679,6901,805,07020
Red10,710,33020,763,5202,956,91011
Red14,524,29026,638,2702,410,3102
Red3,059,1503,059,1503,059,1501
Red26,119,610136,224,550940,81037
Red52,075,990155,059,59012,870,47039
Red12,067,90022,512,1701,256,89011
Red25,179,060126,512,0002,243,81038
Red20,548,52021,684,91019,412,1302
Red15,727,46036,733,5202,904,1006
Red17,403,15029,687,8905,118,4002
Red9,222,93035,753,320326,58019
Red15,475,60028,832,750198,56012
Red1,726,0601,726,0601,726,0601
Red43,620,390236,828,6704,342,66028
Red23,764,180129,355,6002,923,66021
Red15,486,59046,105,2002,820,83038
Red22,754,66082,714,0001,696,1404
Red19,294,34029,245,04014,002,5706
Red4,805,98018,055,1602,603,03012
Red3,875,8805,898,870100,0005
Red15,222,72035,258,3402,200,92020
Red3,810,8904,852,0102,769,7602
Red27,448,54027,448,54027,448,5401
Red2,503,4203,717,7201,465,9803
Red2,739,2303,435,9702,333,8603
Red25,699,31084,687,6503,273,26014
Red2,153,3202,153,3202,153,3201
Red11,567,19042,091,2801,304,56011
Red33,851,420157,924,9601,615,57041
Red18,155,76044,119,1102,863,17021

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red76,106,230165,989,0903,597,68011
Red12,618,09035,786,7204,940,2806
Red4,928,1304,928,1304,928,1301
Red8,158,28013,932,7403,312,6005
Red10,072,37013,686,9406,457,8002
Red30,879,260191,991,2902,792,75011
Red3,029,6103,029,6103,029,6101
Red15,195,41026,136,0902,406,0304
Red9,245,51026,202,4501,846,7208
Red20,826,52054,895,8702,485,41011
Red9,462,35018,034,6103,150,5109
Red26,881,730137,661,7003,188,29011
Red8,280,37014,455,6002,105,1302
Red24,647,78082,456,7803,647,37013
Red37,129,810114,503,1004,616,90012
Red24,109,34081,884,6305,543,9809
Red6,157,1306,157,1306,157,1301
Red14,492,08037,822,3302,355,84011
Red11,186,20017,840,5804,531,8102
Red62,506,480358,802,0705,215,1408
Red9,513,16017,425,5204,249,1704
Red4,991,27011,193,9601,113,3707
Red33,345,20066,957,8104,779,6204
Red6,634,96010,483,6302,893,4305
Red10,310,22030,693,5102,427,0504
Red19,584,67019,584,67019,584,6701
Red102,148,350370,690,8805,634,4008
Red34,918,53034,918,53034,918,5301
Red19,314,52032,567,1205,353,3808
Red21,002,76071,106,2601,665,81010

Mustang

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red67,050,320138,850,50013,261,4204
Red35,948,57085,766,53013,000,0805
Red17,806,34026,998,6608,614,0102
Red97,168,740182,296,20039,876,7503
Red14,315,13014,315,13014,315,1301
Red36,485,17050,606,19016,180,5403
Red5,110,4805,110,4805,110,4801
Red9,384,6709,384,6709,384,6701
Red113,220,930113,220,930113,220,9301
Red2,940,3802,940,3802,940,3801
Red17,746,03029,618,1607,087,4303
Red41,472,79041,472,79041,472,7901
Red49,505,10095,826,21016,034,2404
Red26,746,52040,833,39016,563,0703
Red9,491,7209,491,7209,491,7201
Red86,661,260182,749,99015,150,7403
Red21,588,59043,632,1506,506,6505

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red295,610783,2756,4674
Red275,7301,262,02042,4166
Red9,9409,9359,9351
Red80,150158,10117,2624
Red26,57046,23915,1373
Red27,02038,66912,9834
Red28,82029,53428,0972
Red15,05027,5317,8096
Red432,440752,15191,0803
Red86,520155,07752,6615
Red108,060198,06417,3534
Red42,090111,68011,6806
Red184,610553,8846,4408
Red429,240968,527127,0765
Red324,6401,266,43640,45214
Red92,690247,71524,9845
Red138,440268,45025,9407
Red20,39035,2007,6545
Red12,74019,5335,9382
Red253,130638,77525,0435
Red68,150187,6627,0838
Red102,750102,751102,7511
Red102,110491,13624,2108
Red17,98017,98117,9811
Red39,79066,5219,5583
Red428,040866,12360,7724
Red221,930400,04743,8042
Red27,19031,62222,7612
Red52,400109,88722,9094

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red96,138,200277,099,53035,89614
Red2,192,6602,852,6201,532,6902
Red24,250,22081,078,39021,32525
Red3,891,4304,343,2203,439,6402
Red15,364,15026,003,2809,991,4505
Red6,185,8506,185,8506,185,8501
Red21,383,33073,761,9603,865,22017
Red40,572,32097,700,90011,421,6706
Red75,903,320166,774,97015,204,66026
Red6,662,1208,841,7003,882,5905
Red60,636,000111,896,5709,444,75020
Red22,911,93042,184,8105,512,77010
Red35,561,70081,298,10017,808,7804
Red14,243,34021,439,8304,219,0604
Red30,871,64077,892,670150,48721
Red100,133,060281,864,9607,640,07026
Red6,161,91011,739,49012,3456
Red12,932,09036,863,9905,562,5408
Red34,550,290104,840,2106,012,84019
Red22,354,46037,657,72014,700,7705
Red11,003,72021,278,560150,78419
Red13,187,14034,380,71015,3909
Red58,646,790162,352,8707,028,74022
Red29,093,73083,071,95012,34526
Red26,600,78084,845,5904,605,62023
Red6,647,0706,647,0706,647,0701
Red8,179,84016,177,400549,8604
Red38,792,34096,115,61012,046,47012
Red5,442,1605,442,1605,442,1601
Red7,374,5208,850,2906,194,2003
Red2,277,9102,277,9102,277,9101
Red6,480,8609,097,9404,298,5503
Red5,568,8007,767,5704,145,1303
Red62,612,440215,103,79013,934,52026
Red9,498,68014,303,7404,737,7105

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red722,613,5602,117,593,30059,245,07017
Red75,351,350220,860,7401,523,6903
Red133,991,520529,745,9701,602,52018
Red65,131,870116,854,37027,683,6005
Red186,918,670471,474,22033,992,34011
Red92,241,460165,764,93025,946,1709
Red198,135,3901,032,082,58018,461,85015
Red1,075,162,9702,388,095,58049,898,8708
Red93,312,310134,811,35063,037,4103
Red133,572,910504,536,95022,566,10014
Red50,043,350118,146,2709,369,3103
Red675,118,2801,797,355,86059,841,03020
Red302,784,810944,405,28042,282,00021
Red149,948,570667,922,57012,209,33019
Red153,317,300448,866,95020,419,58012
Red136,101,820136,101,820136,101,8201
Red143,365,380143,365,380143,365,3801
Red431,616,350985,944,43029,414,28019
Red1,486,233,8206,557,774,46067,611,34027
Red126,093,010383,915,69030,331,8507
Red214,873,5601,493,244,81030,444,24025
Red72,919,450233,442,30019,615,2406
Red233,563,020416,107,810102,832,4408
Red140,711,250309,155,94020,641,54014
Red94,496,190182,126,09013,971,0504
Red688,930,6401,674,363,53037,006,00013
Red510,180,5001,508,066,380137,102,0104
Red90,607,330446,607,63017,887,76027
Red58,490,65096,478,03042,008,5005
Red267,188,320523,103,36064,081,4106
Red250,518,390631,922,40020,971,04016
Red208,796,990405,376,64064,019,5107
Red114,932,540160,544,20015,383,0604
Red945,833,3704,519,715,090121,265,06010
Red110,002,390247,193,43015,567,3608
Red903,610,1903,536,412,600111,012,59017
Red335,765,2001,381,237,55023,591,02021

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red51,389,28051,389,28051,389,2801
Red64,635,97064,635,97064,635,9701
Red8,274,41014,503,5502,045,2702
Red42,362,19042,362,19042,362,1901
Red40,350,15060,219,72020,480,5802
Red8,103,9908,103,9908,103,9901
Red36,774,65036,774,65036,774,6501
Red30,615,03036,049,51024,252,9603
Red14,475,61028,873,3003,857,9103
Red105,569,050174,383,64048,614,3504
Red46,456,49078,850,16014,062,8102
Red17,799,65017,799,65017,799,6501

The Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red23,250,80033,688,7708,748,0203
Red14,937,24025,472,7302,978,1806
Red3,691,9707,453,4601,346,2803
Red1,151,9101,491,010934,4703
Red4,094,3406,186,3601,499,9807
Red2,206,5004,581,600349,3103
Red2,016,8103,717,440577,5303
Red24,473,28091,653,3803,315,2905
Red6,989,01028,934,900476,43010
Red7,365,90011,390,2402,349,3705
Red9,245,01018,092,880397,1402
Red31,065,37035,911,49026,219,2502
Red27,446,330109,836,3501,544,4506
Red6,028,28016,162,2101,152,23013
Red1,655,9101,655,9101,655,9101
Red6,158,28018,259,7201,011,18012
Red12,013,78012,013,78012,013,7801
Red30,841,59052,845,5505,714,2003
Red10,789,09016,969,1303,473,6908
Red2,484,0406,045,750847,7804
Red5,213,3608,205,5701,364,6303
Red7,121,14019,007,630452,7908
Red10,315,04014,791,5205,425,6706
Red28,490,400113,221,0905,026,2106
Red8,622,87010,504,1306,561,5804
Red7,670,68026,610,5601,985,3306

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red108,661,990455,912,9108,256,52032
Red3,883,6303,883,6303,883,6301
Red40,728,090201,610,940549,85038
Red6,117,80012,687,980424,6307
Red30,404,55096,069,9903,695,62010
Red26,159,23061,534,4305,797,5204
Red23,074,47070,683,490749,02036
Red48,041,870136,479,1509,435,6909
Red48,556,130227,474,4405,342,72036
Red9,778,33013,178,2306,103,6704
Red9,195,52020,855,1402,279,67014
Red10,453,92010,453,92010,453,9201
Red67,865,470207,400,3403,263,60025
Red27,510,380103,679,390102,53016
Red32,044,930169,386,2003,287,14022
Red29,059,220101,492,6305,853,71010
Red68,831,720320,790,8004,893,85042
Red86,725,920380,560,8005,440,00046
Red8,081,12015,313,83012,3458
Red29,640,810134,848,3001,365,8909
Red33,829,99088,316,7005,967,03051
Red13,513,95029,936,0205,175,11011
Red28,749,99068,556,5708,387,4408
Red31,700,67047,769,54020,659,7605
Red17,245,42077,805,41012,34430
Red18,412,540108,057,090136,98023
Red10,368,34010,661,44010,075,2302
Red58,282,690239,838,3503,822,52028
Red22,988,25081,011,55012,34531
Red29,291,730128,289,1303,446,58054
Red4,304,3604,304,3604,304,3601
Red35,730,63061,271,99012,680,0206
Red19,240,83038,016,6505,195,5409
Red3,086,9203,086,9203,086,9201
Red26,843,000122,543,830100,00021
Red4,566,1004,566,1004,566,1001
Red5,628,1408,474,5004,541,4805
Red13,020,20022,914,8704,211,0004
Red4,217,0507,048,0601,745,8703
Red39,786,750116,101,3006,628,1406
Red7,538,2608,110,6906,965,8302
Red16,223,39040,706,4304,710,7308
Red51,318,410383,972,9003,877,64041
Red21,765,73052,481,4403,810,40022

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red14,759,74021,326,5007,263,6003
Red11,489,01019,842,6403,135,3802
Red2,780,4002,780,4002,780,4001
Red20,190,74028,697,7509,475,6204
Red22,442,81039,478,3404,982,6404
Red13,835,47016,717,63012,226,7204
Red19,929,18029,935,4009,245,6705
Red26,264,09039,552,5003,717,1803
Red16,852,68025,086,6209,676,7004
Red18,853,71029,815,96012,314,0703
Red10,381,53014,632,6703,840,4503
Red11,716,61030,848,3103,846,7205
Red5,380,9907,900,9403,006,1603
Red17,651,04023,348,38012,748,0803

Wheel of Fortune

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red16,286,09027,746,1903,358,6305
Red22,618,69022,618,69022,618,6901
Red1,220,3301,220,3301,220,3301
Red10,381,23018,857,7504,171,5005
Red10,299,33017,810,0104,267,6703
Red6,882,0406,882,0406,882,0401
Red12,974,62013,768,40012,180,8402
Red39,656,95039,656,95039,656,9501
Red3,816,9304,917,9602,715,8902
Red18,609,89023,752,62015,058,3903

Willy Wonka

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red1,735,4903,176,020463,4504
Red199,830199,830199,8301
Red104,840147,53047,3003
Red151,910374,07037,6603
Red250,140542,51064,6603
Red51,82084,24020,3405
Red431,5901,013,53070,8807
Red123,320200,30039,9306
Red203,550318,01089,0902
Red66,410106,34028,8304
Red38,56038,56038,5601
Red714,2301,730,75065,2405
Red1,044,3503,742,630131,51011
Red220,850282,110159,5902
Red220,760436,04091,0006
Red421,970880,94083,0503
Red73,120147,88015,0307
Red54,420116,7108,7603
Red330,570750,680130,3205
Red152,930541,21010,9907
Red201,480692,02022,7005
Red386,5101,488,38055,3806
Red948,1101,629,460313,5806
Red369,1501,806,77022,8806

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red54,433,90090,714,16017,907,6906
Red8,720,23016,877,630562,8202
Red117,445,080117,445,080117,445,0801
Red5,358,1205,358,1205,358,1201
Red38,988,93067,574,3505,470,7704
Red5,494,57010,402,6601,797,3903
Red22,068,87022,068,87022,068,8701
Red19,375,29044,795,4602,536,5203
Red25,312,22035,615,79018,446,2604
Red25,779,19064,517,00015,358,9505
Red46,095,940116,225,37010,130,8205
Red11,935,79011,935,79011,935,7901
Red22,191,21035,380,8608,124,0504
Red5,975,61011,388,390562,8302
Red36,58036,58036,5801
Red50,539,570117,227,3604,787,6006
Red12,996,14012,996,14012,996,1401
Red28,919,18028,919,18028,919,1801
Red25,810,99030,011,43021,610,5402
Red24,243,90032,449,49018,191,9204
Red15,647,15017,749,90013,544,3902

X-Men

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Red8,213,04010,284,9406,141,1302
Red13,701,67025,734,8501,668,4902
Red10,239,38025,014,5101,905,3903
Red8,899,94022,186,4401,600,1403
Red22,130,19045,204,9507,361,6703
Red13,803,77017,754,4109,853,1302
Red46,592,86059,345,32037,468,3403
Red6,327,91014,672,1001,420,6407
Red5,227,5005,624,2004,830,8002
Red7,372,17012,491,3201,424,3403
Red2,978,5904,679,2001,277,9702
Red13,550,35013,550,35013,550,3501
Red2,437,4102,437,4102,437,4101
Red14,178,02030,556,3404,507,3705