Columbia Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC28,313,630421,035,50065,980337
Aerosmith42,263,950452,123,50012,344508
Attack From Mars1,274,178,95015,282,735,6603,854,600433
Avengers7,493,58062,648,07012,34596
Batman 6632,546,320125,794,710666,35060
Batman Dark Knight38,737,560280,562,260326,502122
Black Knight Swords of Rage26,614,760129,255,4201,933,140115
Deadpool90,785,450954,733,0501,637,910224
Dialed In273,6002,746,7903,650395
Elvira's House of Horror's26,644,010199,864,660855,10022
Game of Thrones235,747,6201,966,890,50012,345229
Ghostbusters139,164,2002,227,260,01015,875432
Guardians of the Galaxy86,064,4701,371,554,9301,071,320333
Hobbit200,4101,631,125100252
Iron Maiden85,055,100905,591,4002,189,550320
Iron Man7,924,49052,093,6901,605,330165
Jurassic Park93,799,240611,946,8705,574,86066
KISS40,669,290593,835,65012,345318
Medieval Madness8,826,05062,497,470371,27095
Metallica25,551,780310,174,030100,000630
Monster Bash27,740,420370,690,8801,113,370190
Mustang42,378,080182,749,9902,940,38042
Pirates of the Caribbean158,5901,266,4365,938132
Star Trek40,872,700281,864,96012,345384
Star Wars397,414,7506,557,774,4601,523,690428
Stranger Things44,035,270174,383,6402,045,27022
The Munsters10,754,060113,221,090349,310133
The Walking Dead40,628,120455,912,91012,344743
Transformers16,109,52039,552,5002,780,40047
Wheel of Fortune13,501,06039,656,9501,220,33024
Willy Wonka415,4403,742,6308,760111
Wrestlemania30,810,830117,445,08036,58059
X-Men12,941,69059,345,3201,277,97039

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars - Avengers - Batman 66 - Batman Dark Knight - Black Knight Swords of Rage - Deadpool - Dialed In - Elvira's House of Horror's - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Guardians of the Galaxy - Hobbit - Iron Maiden - Iron Man - Jurassic Park - KISS - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Monster Bash - Mustang - Pirates of the Caribbean - Star Trek - Star Wars - Stranger Things - The Munsters - The Walking Dead - Transformers - Wheel of Fortune - Willy Wonka - Wrestlemania - X-Men

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie57,554,850188,221,8803,265,14016
Ashley McWilliams7,438,6407,438,6407,438,6401
Austin Ilsley26,270,95062,836,470165,38014
Carissa King5,337,2806,772,6903,438,1905
Chris Campbell9,402,56013,819,8307,094,7604
Chris Tilley9,764,48019,670,8705,121,0005
Clark Merle17,325,65017,325,65017,325,6501
Dalton Perry23,365,59096,089,6805,431,24017
Daniel Carpenter135,977,590421,035,5007,862,2305
Daniel Hampton9,327,6609,327,6609,327,6601
Emmie Harcourt8,264,15025,125,6903,563,31012
Greg Bryant8,163,71011,703,6804,623,7302
Jacob Rogers31,319,590117,643,6103,786,46016
Jake Gaskill17,309,57078,291,7004,757,83014
James Veverka15,484,00029,972,2706,685,31013
Jenny Malloy19,922,02029,318,9309,266,2404
Jesse Williford12,714,19012,714,19012,714,1901
Joe Fulca9,145,0109,814,6208,089,5303
Jordan Lamb16,018,31024,598,3708,604,30014
Josh Noble88,374,590250,273,7306,167,40026
Kelsey Hurwitz12,683,15022,342,5009,072,8708
Kyle Felling21,489,84065,762,2705,296,54012
Larry Peyton13,355,04018,452,9905,617,8204
Matt Schuchard12,191,41018,285,1708,646,1503
Michelle Lamb7,349,97014,081,49065,98014
Nate Haggerman4,768,5604,768,5604,768,5601
Nathan Goett38,789,800109,834,3104,533,19018
Nick Price17,821,36032,873,0307,123,4009
Paige Ilsley17,404,94060,548,0106,083,15015
Phil O'Neal6,594,39012,209,8603,669,5704
Phillip Arnold20,548,17047,303,2503,940,3305
Rodney Viessman13,327,83038,958,7306,987,9108
Scott Mitchell18,936,65031,449,7306,423,5702
Seth Phillips4,781,1504,781,1504,781,1501
Stephen Campbell8,386,4809,447,2206,347,6603
Sunshine Bon25,560,33059,633,8664,390,89012
Trey George17,991,97067,450,8104,476,3709
Will Hoffmann40,279,470112,344,3004,790,09016
Will Smith12,277,38029,578,1003,316,57019

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie79,945,890292,379,8103,526,89026
Ashley McWilliams2,908,8204,585,0901,232,5402
Austin Ilsley22,786,61072,262,53012,34521
Carissa King3,644,0105,894,5801,642,1204
Chris Campbell21,678,30040,217,2902,489,9507
Chris Tilley8,688,32037,227,7701,902,9006
Dalton Perry20,727,24088,641,5303,027,36022
Dan Goett14,005,88036,533,2003,562,5306
Daniel Carpenter49,257,860172,664,9205,837,08016
Daniel Hampton2,241,4002,241,4002,241,4001
Emmie Harcourt7,565,56032,621,8001,844,03012
Greg Bryant10,287,63023,988,3403,414,1603
Jacob Rogers43,295,300134,955,2703,498,60021
Jake Gaskill26,259,180115,083,3102,493,93020
James Veverka51,782,850137,827,6105,229,00016
Jenny Malloy6,396,12016,011,7102,441,67012
Jesse Williford3,059,8503,059,8503,059,8501
Joe Fulca7,788,6007,788,6007,788,6001
Jordan Lamb32,977,20099,853,380236,59019
Josh Noble118,207,640452,123,5003,277,83035
Justin Lawzano1,415,6503,596,99012,3456
Kelsey Hurwitz15,120,03038,208,6401,123,6807
Kyle Felling36,444,870141,145,0002,662,50031
Larry Peyton4,312,5906,467,5302,838,3804
Matt Schuchard42,649,690145,167,3703,582,1309
Michael Lawzano14,901,83040,414,48012,3454
Michelle Lamb6,721,21022,482,84012,34417
Mikey Lynch23,146,51047,111,530132,5808
Nate Haggerman31,270,18031,270,18031,270,1801
Nathan Goett89,193,810285,736,7506,239,61026
Nick Price16,445,71066,881,23012,34517
Paige Ilsley23,811,78083,066,4302,004,19032
Phil O'Neal8,161,6009,688,3406,634,8502
Phillip Arnold59,410,880168,527,7603,509,1505
Rodney Viessman21,544,33082,346,9705,908,81011
Scott Mitchell24,719,24067,928,1701,386,4704
Stephen Campbell2,805,4804,596,4501,864,3003
Sunshine Bon71,835,340207,913,5809,258,71014
Trey George34,298,53076,101,6402,001,3909
Will Hoffmann65,914,860192,288,9203,906,71033
Will Smith41,353,510133,638,3401,960,13014

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie2,589,412,2408,689,366,910337,592,37018
Austin Ilsley962,257,6101,963,913,080105,716,44012
Carissa King547,203,7501,181,063,87021,337,9465
Chris Campbell858,606,9201,442,273,780141,111,97014
Chris Tilley581,180,2701,242,362,900157,409,0408
Clark Merle1,230,444,3401,997,945,060321,868,2903
Dalton Perry879,109,3503,472,306,770126,330,98019
Daniel Carpenter2,433,111,1603,580,316,9801,242,834,9506
Daniel Hampton578,475,370944,090,800344,727,9403
Emmie Harcourt770,485,9802,359,950,0803,854,60016
Greg Bryant444,906,380905,940,020236,928,0806
Jacob Rogers1,824,113,1403,632,845,120243,711,98016
Jake Gaskill1,329,113,0704,289,843,850264,762,24022
James Veverka1,165,225,7002,026,986,440332,115,17023
Jenny Malloy441,016,4201,039,741,26066,624,8205
Jesse Williford737,268,900827,602,610669,471,2003
Joe Fulca628,121,1101,020,234,100236,483,8803
Jordan Lamb1,619,879,2203,726,434,620241,084,66019
Josh Noble3,642,996,59015,282,735,660595,084,36014
Kelsey Hurwitz826,295,1301,411,280,310334,942,0207
Kyle Felling1,397,136,0604,740,482,300120,278,60025
Larry Peyton821,601,4802,068,575,130201,462,33012
Matt Schuchard1,191,393,4402,880,668,660264,041,23016
Michelle Lamb503,552,9601,059,260,620126,247,38011
Nate Haggerman230,254,010331,286,100129,221,9102
Nathan Goett2,766,795,1207,016,199,150569,977,72016
Nick Price1,180,343,0502,719,700,810180,230,3903
Paige Ilsley818,933,2101,607,844,040153,236,60025
Phil O'Neal436,029,270911,651,540104,986,8405
Phillip Arnold1,102,556,4704,079,445,600183,501,6107
Rodney Viessman640,561,4801,734,345,270286,082,90012
Scott Mitchell1,065,503,0301,961,701,290363,567,2505
Seth Phillips152,661,410152,661,410152,661,4101
Stephen Campbell771,717,580916,552,900630,605,7004
Sunshine Bon1,308,000,8902,875,497,870210,717,76015
Trey George644,111,3402,257,962,110262,584,7908
Will Hoffmann1,646,263,8906,955,547,860141,213,23022
Will Smith821,123,3502,088,915,750132,360,41022

Avengers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie6,977,68020,853,970934,2707
Ashley McWilliams1,582,5201,582,5201,582,5201
Austin Ilsley6,856,70034,596,13012,3457
Dalton Perry4,729,9206,391,8903,976,1504
Dan Goett14,820,14014,820,14014,820,1401
Daniel Carpenter15,297,59062,648,0702,644,6209
Jacob Rogers17,978,37035,658,0409,418,9005
Jake Gaskill8,122,22023,654,6002,096,9306
Jordan Lamb4,189,56014,339,290150,4877
Josh Noble9,735,15015,064,1602,381,1007
Justin Lawzano1,827,5703,642,79012,3452
Kelsey Hurwitz2,055,8102,055,8102,055,8101
Kyle Felling4,747,76014,106,0601,134,3609
Michael Lawzano3,598,5903,598,5903,598,5901
Michelle Lamb2,492,7004,649,70012,3468
Mikey Lynch3,815,3508,720,35025,3203
Nathan Goett10,267,94018,800,0501,735,8202
Nick Price6,928,4807,654,9106,202,0502
Paige Ilsley7,656,05014,521,6802,811,8306
Scott Mitchell13,477,83013,477,83013,477,8301
Will Hoffmann5,172,9109,035,4102,280,2207

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie33,871,39060,493,95012,017,7203
Ashley McWilliams2,771,0505,882,550666,3504
Austin Ilsley58,192,820120,699,70014,565,4206
Dalton Perry14,291,15027,446,1106,743,0503
Daniel Carpenter26,022,83031,985,09020,060,5602
Emmie Harcourt12,070,01015,018,7609,121,2502
Jacob Rogers39,060,88081,835,93016,129,6203
Jake Gaskill28,297,58070,548,4401,528,5804
James Veverka45,607,170125,794,71014,418,2604
Jordan Lamb44,213,80076,781,33011,646,2602
Josh Noble41,235,54041,235,54041,235,5401
Kelsey Hurwitz29,786,89038,586,13014,131,2003
Kyle Felling40,882,23044,617,29037,147,1702
Michelle Lamb23,397,67037,019,2309,776,1002
Nathan Goett62,741,68062,741,68062,741,6801
Nick Price23,757,38035,642,7106,948,3004
Paige Ilsley30,239,44033,040,96025,522,6403
Scott Mitchell45,656,220119,483,24011,921,2205
Will Hoffmann13,573,51013,573,51013,573,5101
Will Smith24,227,05067,300,21012,243,9005

Batman Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie110,510,830280,562,26052,104,5708
Austin Ilsley33,718,18048,304,2604,799,9103
Chris Trickey9,963,8809,963,8809,963,8801
Dan Goett65,055,86080,393,74049,717,9802
Daniel Carpenter40,063,240102,046,4304,100,48011
Jacob Rogers31,517,75063,723,3005,000,1607
Jordan Lamb36,877,10084,989,1202,795,9008
Josh Noble73,852,53094,578,63054,707,9103
Kyle Felling40,715,15077,602,5007,118,2307
Michelle Lamb4,665,7508,086,5701,970,7405
Mikey Lynch8,907,08016,339,190326,5024
Nathan Goett38,308,35093,946,2504,917,0209
Nick Price50,224,610105,157,7604,538,6904
Paige Ilsley30,686,42090,088,1603,746,56015
Sam Nelson13,444,12013,444,12013,444,1201
Scott Mitchell36,415,66092,447,0205,872,92015
Stevie Ray4,082,9004,331,6003,834,1902
Sunny Lamb6,451,03010,003,6404,000,3903
Taylor Twellman11,018,83020,980,6303,104,5405
Will Hoffmann47,838,480156,417,5306,317,2909

Black Knight Swords of Rage

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie45,270,02096,089,97023,511,6604
Austin Ilsley15,606,62023,262,5808,682,4503
Chris Tilley22,256,58040,957,5905,127,1005
Clark Merle11,057,83014,677,3707,474,4203
Dalton Perry13,183,75023,165,1402,935,7305
Greg Bryant12,009,58019,950,7104,853,8707
Jacob Rogers31,329,19059,161,42010,898,3405
Jake Gaskill9,459,15023,389,2104,595,84010
James Veverka39,718,270105,181,5304,986,3305
Joe Fulca8,943,57016,526,2103,981,1303
Jordan Lamb24,346,22061,528,6301,989,0209
Josh Noble91,054,020129,255,42037,614,9804
Kyle Felling30,062,33079,038,0201,933,14010
Matt Schuchard19,291,91064,067,7407,328,5006
Nathan Goett24,266,80036,154,45012,379,1502
Paige Ilsley15,587,19029,511,5604,069,4704
Phil O'Neal10,664,72015,334,4405,995,0002
Phillip Arnold48,309,02069,377,01017,523,6805
Rodney Viessman20,085,39044,837,8507,336,8403
Scott Mitchell15,699,38025,217,2606,522,9205
Sunshine Bon30,812,18098,761,7107,944,4505
Will Hoffmann65,663,550116,912,0508,264,3005
Will Smith13,419,96035,961,4103,132,6105

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie142,662,890546,390,9608,529,60013
Austin Ilsley64,755,310103,808,1404,128,6308
Chris Campbell29,924,24040,574,5506,705,5806
Chris Tilley17,404,59037,585,8706,545,6704
Clark Merle24,978,57046,827,1308,738,0003
Dalton Perry110,485,360452,518,14019,075,3206
Daniel Carpenter280,224,600280,224,600280,224,6001
Emmie Harcourt24,737,62045,188,19013,012,4503
Greg Bryant11,043,23026,080,2201,637,9106
Jacob Rogers116,167,290472,961,61016,838,44016
Jake Gaskill45,250,490101,981,45013,960,6006
James Veverka66,885,240205,391,67012,286,53013
Jenny Malloy24,008,03057,280,50010,303,7104
Jesse Williford33,013,38050,146,14023,782,7603
Joe Fulca9,740,2509,740,2509,740,2501
Jordan Lamb73,434,590210,976,8108,550,1108
Josh Noble289,102,490954,733,05015,846,70015
Kelsey Hurwitz44,649,07052,721,73036,576,4102
Kyle Felling49,460,700187,940,2104,424,21014
Larry Peyton14,836,57031,320,0303,825,2804
Matt Schuchard28,110,76082,422,23012,903,9109
Michelle Lamb26,255,21039,886,05011,623,7205
Nate Haggerman42,964,12042,964,12042,964,1201
Nathan Goett198,140,340764,067,7107,563,65014
Paige Ilsley35,295,00089,297,7507,969,9708
Phil O'Neal7,024,97011,429,6202,378,5204
Phillip Arnold150,073,900150,073,900150,073,9001
Rodney Viessman41,791,400174,214,73010,425,50010
Scott Mitchell34,636,75056,946,22012,327,2702
Stephen Campbell21,982,81052,100,10010,200,1705
Sunshine Bon179,194,320707,194,7103,775,83013
Trey George18,508,91029,336,6707,681,1502
Will Hoffmann87,276,730151,898,24028,556,0708
Will Smith43,728,15062,669,00019,111,6306

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie664,2801,624,02026,61023
Ashley McWilliams45,480119,9507,8503
Austin Ilsley293,410843,75022,19016
Carissa King13,54031,0804,1004
Chris Campbell59,400140,45016,5007
Chris Tilley69,940197,76019,5404
Clark Merle94,990394,66013,9806
Dalton Perry111,220247,75022,94017
Daniel Carpenter294,990725,32041,8908
Daniel Hampton20,28040,0806,0303
Emmie Harcourt74,750315,27010,50015
Greg Bryant17,10040,1106,1204
Jacob Rogers616,1802,746,79089,20023
Jake Gaskill282,4901,352,44041,52015
James Veverka210,810986,38011,98021
Jenny Malloy114,820190,14044,5705
Jesse Williford198,060338,040104,4503
Joe Fulca10,66010,66010,6601
Jordan Lamb354,300848,63050,01014
Josh Noble587,0601,923,14037,06020
Kelsey Hurwitz114,920309,59025,1006
Kyle Felling199,270534,19024,21025
Larry Peyton149,750439,01031,1708
Matt Schuchard234,400402,69020,3408
Michelle Lamb45,040251,2003,68010
Mikey Lynch3,6503,6503,6501
Nate Haggerman88,88088,88088,8801
Nathan Goett626,6901,701,13048,87016
Nick Price139,840255,30019,8209
Paige Ilsley119,840329,81025,98018
Phil O'Neal31,92058,6407,4606
Phillip Arnold257,770621,35073,3703
Rodney Viessman183,040555,64029,88010
Scott Mitchell218,880452,76044,1605
Stephen Campbell31,18046,91015,4502
Sunshine Bon330,090929,13014,2509
Trey George181,740483,42012,0609
Will Hoffmann395,110719,340103,81017
Will Smith120,960339,16024,01020

Elvira's House of Horror's

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie49,817,330128,959,7705,478,6403
Chris Tilley4,787,4706,189,8403,385,1002
Greg Bryant1,505,7601,505,7601,505,7601
Jacob Rogers7,094,6307,094,6307,094,6301
Jake Gaskill5,338,15010,263,590855,1003
James Veverka8,749,3808,749,3808,749,3801
Jordan Lamb5,568,9405,568,9405,568,9401
Josh Noble79,054,570199,864,6605,159,8803
Kyle Felling7,898,46013,231,6802,565,2302
Matt Schuchard5,264,9805,264,9805,264,9801
Phillip Arnold13,582,55013,582,55013,582,5501
Sunshine Bon36,316,01036,316,01036,316,0101
Will Hoffmann28,251,05028,251,05028,251,0501
Will Smith51,832,99051,832,99051,832,9901

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie650,021,5701,966,890,50025,63912
Austin Ilsley162,601,080379,357,33015,84615
Dalton Perry33,976,35043,280,72024,671,9802
Dan Goett37,863,400133,639,4601,540,8206
Daniel Carpenter300,441,070530,175,70041,374,39016
Jacob Rogers213,700,760730,939,3502,501,30010
Jake Gaskill11,489,20011,489,20011,489,2001
Jordan Lamb257,659,7501,131,403,0902,639,92022
Josh Noble554,632,4501,422,555,33039,579,99022
Justin Lawzano6,870,7408,268,3904,473,9403
Kyle Felling132,843,600423,760,0501,112,08016
Michael Lawzano52,882,480198,135,4201,356,8706
Michelle Lamb8,216,91044,389,33013,24511
Mikey Lynch128,969,520589,492,18063,21411
Nathan Goett468,590,3501,119,495,550134,296,81014
Nick Price67,840,110226,433,94012,3456
Paige Ilsley87,309,740384,668,9201,524,43019
Sam Nelson659,850659,850659,8501
Scott Mitchell47,454,280210,274,190100,00014
Stevie Ray13,062,05027,699,630863,8204
Sunny Lamb3,014,7903,408,7402,620,8402
Taylor Twellman4,639,16010,896,9401,108,9603
Will Hoffmann406,919,4501,380,721,580101,289,14013

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie348,899,1401,749,426,36019,105,69026
Austin Ilsley70,092,070324,020,27015,87526
Carissa King5,750,4705,750,4705,750,4701
Chris Campbell16,609,66050,949,1201,919,8206
Dalton Perry45,992,600147,564,3904,942,18018
Dan Goett37,142,40052,614,72021,670,0802
Daniel Carpenter372,088,4101,398,160,64039,973,36027
Emmie Harcourt38,451,950127,978,3406,977,7805
Jacob Rogers84,830,290308,075,1209,161,52022
Jake Gaskill34,612,16076,985,6208,784,22012
James Veverka106,411,950331,492,8101,307,12011
Jenny Malloy28,512,71055,152,07010,916,0205
Jordan Lamb137,780,000724,231,210150,48729
Josh Noble393,979,7902,227,260,01028,346,38027
Kelsey Hurwitz84,401,020276,021,82013,018,2806
Kyle Felling75,784,470281,763,67012,893,37027
Larry Peyton14,480,63026,553,1303,053,0904
Michael Lawzano260,042,490260,042,490260,042,4901
Michelle Lamb19,725,29070,146,36036,25420
Mikey Lynch50,218,770448,495,230205,84013
Nate Haggerman8,624,8808,624,8808,624,8801
Nathan Goett262,475,8901,911,654,87015,496,84023
Nick Price53,289,250493,504,8506,850,40019
Paige Ilsley40,383,020117,857,1306,948,87025
Phillip Arnold97,052,130107,949,94086,154,3102
Sam Nelson47,471,060171,371,010100,0005
Scott Mitchell36,335,180102,428,540165,32012
Stephen Campbell58,204,590115,008,5801,400,6002
Stevie Ray25,829,14038,785,3508,609,3904
Sunshine Bon81,408,550132,853,90017,166,6306
Taylor Twellman6,330,37011,954,4902,543,9204
Trey George68,166,390140,562,40012,970,8408
Will Hoffmann164,924,6401,136,408,19017,142,63023
Will Smith182,605,180673,063,85019,525,22010

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie302,773,950977,830,02014,286,47018
Austin Ilsley59,692,200185,436,9203,499,12013
Carissa King8,842,14015,247,1305,065,4103
Chris Campbell4,774,1707,805,1902,638,5407
Chris Tilley54,452,900119,881,60017,054,4403
Clark Merle18,392,25018,392,25018,392,2501
Dalton Perry37,707,670229,987,5302,643,33015
Daniel Carpenter59,917,130195,611,0204,883,75011
Daniel Hampton32,092,90032,092,90032,092,9001
Emmie Harcourt12,876,44036,566,1502,609,65010
Greg Bryant12,071,14024,380,7206,353,9804
Jacob Rogers92,463,610331,174,4904,933,82011
Jake Gaskill30,462,37074,052,2206,080,47012
James Veverka30,885,460107,876,2401,958,82010
Jenny Malloy22,238,08050,948,2403,522,6608
Jesse Williford41,680,45090,630,7507,774,6903
Joe Fulca9,549,88019,793,4204,234,4103
Jordan Lamb92,349,750346,038,55014,638,02020
Josh Noble286,566,4101,371,554,9301,071,32022
Kelsey Hurwitz20,398,86038,811,1005,017,41010
Kyle Felling88,336,670283,764,9109,525,80015
Larry Peyton10,059,63020,959,9502,644,5406
Matt Schuchard89,849,010247,301,05011,234,0506
Michelle Lamb12,027,54037,374,1002,308,1809
Nate Haggerman79,774,560115,781,87043,767,2502
Nathan Goett142,067,090376,563,1705,925,67016
Nick Price43,843,90089,601,3409,496,3906
Paige Ilsley31,194,190205,046,5903,001,90018
Phil O'Neal41,311,040152,414,9602,569,5104
Phillip Arnold238,283,300655,231,1203,181,1806
Rodney Viessman36,285,54095,377,9403,490,3709
Scott Mitchell44,962,74085,917,7204,007,7502
Stephen Campbell9,849,48014,902,0404,796,9202
Sunshine Bon97,801,790321,517,4305,819,85011
Trey George13,867,19037,192,7003,311,9907
Will Hoffmann61,009,390249,830,2402,214,80014
Will Smith68,757,570199,519,2804,126,75015

Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie418,920939,22158,12715
Ashley McWilliams15,42034,0805,2304
Austin Ilsley208,240415,6885208
Dalton Perry51,83070,57526,27711
Dan Goett471,870710,598328,8193
Daniel Carpenter366,840994,42622,74118
Emmie Harcourt39,40065,19922,4637
Jacob Rogers315,5201,444,86725,83812
Jake Gaskill72,080162,03320,4095
James Veverka156,020162,970149,0682
Jordan Lamb163,540623,40211,00811
Josh Noble481,9901,631,12521,68217
Justin Lawzano25,22038,45611,9822
Kelsey Hurwitz48,28066,16430,3123
Kyle Felling87,990244,77622,61618
Michael Lawzano39,98045,50331,1575
Michelle Lamb49,650194,99710016
Mikey Lynch58,920109,8093,25811
Nathan Goett456,4001,031,71028,8108
Nick Price71,320263,63623,04015
Paige Ilsley142,830593,4119,97922
Sam Nelson52,400127,0055,0005
Scott Mitchell142,440297,27724,5135
Stevie Ray93,570149,79037,3462
Taylor Twellman55,46070,49629,7083
Will Hoffmann351,5901,256,34817,33718
Will Smith39,11056,33620,4366

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie251,734,560905,591,40043,681,03013
Austin Ilsley73,976,700192,529,1707,166,43019
Carissa King10,179,08023,087,4202,338,2404
Chris Campbell18,103,51031,414,5006,235,4107
Chris Tilley37,550,650136,661,1804,052,7709
Clark Merle17,510,17017,510,17017,510,1701
Dalton Perry54,631,110129,366,1402,189,55016
Daniel Carpenter32,557,97046,678,23023,628,6803
Daniel Hampton55,077,03066,177,05036,827,8203
Emmie Harcourt19,066,42055,301,0703,046,6309
Greg Bryant6,983,63012,616,9802,792,6905
Jacob Rogers109,791,930326,156,05012,624,89014
Jake Gaskill77,443,120272,937,6406,352,18014
James Veverka45,810,550194,031,36011,039,56014
Jenny Malloy26,370,46048,362,23010,443,2703
Jesse Williford33,357,43035,097,50031,101,5503
Joe Fulca29,237,46033,000,46024,471,7803
Jordan Lamb92,178,380265,499,48017,369,0408
Josh Noble176,768,500463,210,9109,877,30015
Kelsey Hurwitz104,175,010315,702,17019,302,6205
Kyle Felling49,504,360109,220,45022,919,71011
Larry Peyton88,687,420222,390,57014,886,84010
Matt Schuchard58,874,470158,249,4307,578,99015
Michelle Lamb37,439,86090,199,1702,210,1108
Nate Haggerman26,686,48047,294,2306,078,7302
Nathan Goett286,703,550568,618,95015,819,96013
Nick Price90,862,690154,775,8507,685,2404
Paige Ilsley35,105,85091,460,3302,715,71015
Phil O'Neal22,353,65022,353,65022,353,6501
Phillip Arnold96,837,060189,362,02031,985,6008
Rodney Viessman39,782,010158,663,1404,310,55014
Scott Mitchell42,004,26071,625,75013,897,7804
Stephen Campbell38,421,70088,557,2506,898,6103
Sunshine Bon131,284,390211,833,78048,987,88013
Trey George39,625,26056,030,96023,219,5602
Will Hoffmann132,336,590369,031,6108,422,11013
Will Smith50,344,830191,772,3704,004,76016

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie9,918,69018,566,3303,104,1608
Austin Ilsley8,031,67014,315,4802,445,7007
Carissa King2,600,1303,186,4301,774,6604
Chris Campbell2,805,9403,328,6201,850,5804
Dalton Perry5,431,58011,606,8502,264,2008
Daniel Carpenter9,770,83018,880,2404,605,1806
Emmie Harcourt8,114,95014,279,3703,865,0504
Jacob Rogers8,841,19022,702,1502,826,47011
Jake Gaskill9,496,10015,654,1403,338,0602
James Veverka8,422,86016,084,5403,244,6809
Jenny Malloy3,119,0404,188,9301,605,3303
Jordan Lamb8,957,19023,438,1802,782,9308
Josh Noble11,527,96025,562,6802,222,2809
Kelsey Hurwitz4,622,5908,826,9502,620,4804
Kyle Felling7,477,63019,586,3702,637,85013
Larry Peyton5,941,88010,581,3702,349,1907
Michelle Lamb4,326,0706,223,0402,851,4305
Nate Haggerman4,028,2904,028,2904,028,2901
Nathan Goett13,171,12052,093,6902,069,61011
Nick Price15,648,04027,917,6805,724,5703
Paige Ilsley4,457,8508,841,1402,550,3207
Phillip Arnold7,548,53018,017,5103,019,4205
Rodney Viessman5,039,2306,332,5503,745,9102
Stephen Campbell4,873,34011,463,3801,974,6104
Sunshine Bon13,454,95022,373,7503,457,1205
Trey George3,894,3506,761,1402,543,5904
Will Hoffmann11,171,58014,768,5407,449,5303
Will Smith6,165,84011,122,1602,424,5908

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie232,655,930319,656,900158,346,1103
Austin Ilsley16,762,15018,266,81015,257,4902
Chris Tilley24,197,47039,811,9708,582,9602
Clark Merle7,538,0309,501,2005,574,8602
Greg Bryant18,895,65028,151,20010,678,1304
Jacob Rogers244,088,220600,690,50055,618,5905
Jake Gaskill46,383,39068,717,71034,241,2003
James Veverka41,861,14065,690,29025,851,5105
Jesse Williford52,362,700135,799,00010,088,2403
Jordan Lamb45,112,50083,599,57015,659,8803
Josh Noble330,184,910611,946,87065,989,6507
Kyle Felling21,927,90036,821,54011,660,5205
Matt Schuchard51,055,14051,055,14051,055,1401
Nathan Goett74,011,240156,447,97022,787,9004
Paige Ilsley29,936,30030,811,24029,061,3502
Phil O'Neal20,139,95033,125,0107,154,8802
Rodney Viessman14,049,04016,134,45011,787,1003
Scott Mitchell22,329,18032,557,84012,100,5202
Will Hoffmann59,098,860157,738,95012,104,4205
Will Smith69,465,17086,252,65040,018,2503

KISS

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie94,291,360593,835,65042,39624
Ashley McWilliams6,185,9606,371,2406,000,6702
Austin Ilsley41,183,720133,110,6202,569,85011
Dalton Perry9,585,89020,499,7304,576,1005
Dan Goett28,118,39062,659,9004,467,6707
Daniel Carpenter52,884,260171,732,8901,597,14024
Emmie Harcourt14,483,36025,057,4203,909,2902
Jacob Rogers44,110,460118,230,3603,558,56022
Jake Gaskill25,026,11064,710,7501,239,4506
James Veverka9,699,69015,674,8203,724,5602
Jordan Lamb43,038,520103,492,210956,98025
Josh Noble60,376,810205,802,0601,993,13026
Justin Lawzano11,658,01016,080,2803,751,8403
Kelsey Hurwitz8,125,09010,425,1504,035,0704
Kyle Felling33,675,480112,140,2801,881,80027
Michael Lawzano52,292,16052,292,16052,292,1601
Michelle Lamb14,646,97046,206,65012,34511
Mikey Lynch18,890,76049,714,69052,48615
Nathan Goett62,168,250175,142,22020,795,53017
Nick Price11,770,21019,303,4603,181,60010
Paige Ilsley29,860,11071,891,4103,245,76022
Sam Nelson15,016,38027,259,3602,773,4002
Scott Mitchell20,653,83039,485,270100,00014
Stevie Ray15,275,63024,050,7406,500,5102
Sunny Lamb4,004,7104,109,1503,900,2602
Taylor Twellman7,757,55013,869,7904,225,5403
Will Hoffmann41,672,240166,576,2601,991,20027
Will Smith32,309,46047,188,48017,430,4302

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie28,437,16062,497,47013,073,7204
Austin Ilsley9,873,79021,611,8301,413,1704
Carissa King1,388,9701,926,2601,094,2103
Dalton Perry6,065,47024,109,860968,8008
Daniel Carpenter10,355,80026,778,580973,2605
Emmie Harcourt5,967,2109,250,4602,497,5604
Jacob Rogers48,983,61048,983,61048,983,6101
Jake Gaskill3,806,6807,576,1601,310,6603
James Veverka5,062,57012,144,700926,4407
Jenny Malloy12,548,74033,161,6502,833,7904
Jordan Lamb12,053,12020,867,3903,679,5704
Josh Noble15,221,83027,953,3103,852,3704
Kelsey Hurwitz3,082,7504,360,9801,804,5102
Kyle Felling4,165,94010,133,670451,0204
Larry Peyton3,758,7803,758,7803,758,7801
Michelle Lamb4,379,4704,379,4704,379,4701
Nathan Goett5,928,72017,783,530371,2707
Nick Price8,667,27014,884,1503,506,8105
Paige Ilsley6,873,48013,020,7201,266,9605
Phillip Arnold9,779,78017,061,5002,498,0502
Sunshine Bon52,899,50052,899,50052,899,5001
Trey George4,717,32010,625,4501,349,7103
Will Hoffmann6,279,46010,883,8501,823,5206
Will Smith3,899,42010,575,8201,082,0107

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie51,276,280310,174,0303,964,25031
Ashley McWilliams2,323,6402,641,4202,005,8502
Austin Ilsley44,417,880194,105,2103,112,67025
Carissa King3,264,4905,363,8401,930,0005
Chris Campbell4,106,2607,051,9902,229,3209
Chris Tilley4,100,8505,527,4702,190,0006
Clark Merle8,425,3208,425,3208,425,3201
Dalton Perry16,445,78064,770,3001,358,56021
Dan Goett26,051,86057,109,6404,193,4905
Daniel Carpenter44,097,680154,767,5203,114,62035
Daniel Hampton2,392,2603,451,7501,332,7702
Emmie Harcourt9,850,65030,227,6202,467,02011
Greg Bryant5,908,41013,517,8202,726,4104
Jacob Rogers29,091,83089,554,7103,331,58027
Jake Gaskill9,534,40062,954,6201,653,24014
James Veverka12,785,88043,679,6901,805,07020
Jenny Malloy10,710,33020,763,5202,956,91011
Jesse Williford14,524,29026,638,2702,410,3102
Joe Fulca3,059,1503,059,1503,059,1501
Jordan Lamb26,119,610136,224,550940,81037
Josh Noble52,075,990155,059,59012,870,47039
Kelsey Hurwitz12,067,90022,512,1701,256,89011
Kyle Felling25,179,060126,512,0002,243,81038
Larry Peyton20,548,52021,684,91019,412,1302
Matt Schuchard15,727,46036,733,5202,904,1006
Michael Lawzano17,403,15029,687,8905,118,4002
Michelle Lamb9,222,93035,753,320326,58019
Mikey Lynch15,475,60028,832,750198,56012
Nate Haggerman1,726,0601,726,0601,726,0601
Nathan Goett43,620,390236,828,6704,342,66028
Nick Price23,764,180129,355,6002,923,66021
Paige Ilsley15,486,59046,105,2002,820,83038
Phil O'Neal22,754,66082,714,0001,696,1404
Phillip Arnold19,294,34029,245,04014,002,5706
Rodney Viessman4,805,98018,055,1602,603,03012
Sam Nelson3,875,8805,898,870100,0005
Scott Mitchell15,222,72035,258,3402,200,92020
Seth Phillips3,810,8904,852,0102,769,7602
Stephen Campbell27,448,54027,448,54027,448,5401
Stevie Ray2,503,4203,717,7201,465,9803
Sunny Lamb2,739,2303,435,9702,333,8603
Sunshine Bon25,699,31084,687,6503,273,26014
Taylor Twellman2,153,3202,153,3202,153,3201
Trey George11,567,19042,091,2801,304,56011
Will Hoffmann33,851,420157,924,9601,615,57041
Will Smith18,155,76044,119,1102,863,17021

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie76,106,230165,989,0903,597,68011
Austin Ilsley12,618,09035,786,7204,940,2806
Chris Campbell4,928,1304,928,1304,928,1301
Chris Tilley8,158,28013,932,7403,312,6005
Clark Merle10,072,37013,686,9406,457,8002
Dalton Perry30,879,260191,991,2902,792,75011
Daniel Hampton3,029,6103,029,6103,029,6101
Emmie Harcourt15,195,41026,136,0902,406,0304
Greg Bryant9,245,51026,202,4501,846,7208
Jacob Rogers20,826,52054,895,8702,485,41011
Jake Gaskill9,462,35018,034,6103,150,5109
James Veverka26,881,730137,661,7003,188,29011
Jenny Malloy8,280,37014,455,6002,105,1302
Jordan Lamb24,647,78082,456,7803,647,37013
Josh Noble37,129,810114,503,1004,616,90012
Kyle Felling24,109,34081,884,6305,543,9809
Larry Peyton6,157,1306,157,1306,157,1301
Matt Schuchard14,492,08037,822,3302,355,84011
Michelle Lamb11,186,20017,840,5804,531,8102
Nathan Goett62,506,480358,802,0705,215,1408
Paige Ilsley9,513,16017,425,5204,249,1704
Phil O'Neal4,991,27011,193,9601,113,3707
Phillip Arnold33,345,20066,957,8104,779,6204
Rodney Viessman6,634,96010,483,6302,893,4305
Scott Mitchell10,310,22030,693,5102,427,0504
Stephen Campbell19,584,67019,584,67019,584,6701
Sunshine Bon102,148,350370,690,8805,634,4008
Trey George34,918,53034,918,53034,918,5301
Will Hoffmann19,314,52032,567,1205,353,3808
Will Smith21,002,76071,106,2601,665,81010

Mustang

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie67,050,320138,850,50013,261,4204
Austin Ilsley35,948,57085,766,53013,000,0805
Dalton Perry17,806,34026,998,6608,614,0102
Daniel Carpenter97,168,740182,296,20039,876,7503
Emmie Harcourt14,315,13014,315,13014,315,1301
Jacob Rogers36,485,17050,606,19016,180,5403
Jake Gaskill5,110,4805,110,4805,110,4801
Jordan Lamb9,384,6709,384,6709,384,6701
Josh Noble113,220,930113,220,930113,220,9301
Kelsey Hurwitz2,940,3802,940,3802,940,3801
Kyle Felling17,746,03029,618,1607,087,4303
Michelle Lamb41,472,79041,472,79041,472,7901
Nathan Goett49,505,10095,826,21016,034,2404
Nick Price26,746,52040,833,39016,563,0703
Trey George9,491,7209,491,7209,491,7201
Will Hoffmann86,661,260182,749,99015,150,7403
Will Smith21,588,59043,632,1506,506,6505

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie295,610783,2756,4674
Austin Ilsley275,7301,262,02042,4166
Carissa King9,9409,9359,9351
Chris Campbell80,150158,10117,2624
Chris Tilley26,57046,23915,1373
Dalton Perry27,02038,66912,9834
Daniel Hampton28,82029,53428,0972
Emmie Harcourt15,05027,5317,8096
Jacob Rogers432,440752,15191,0803
Jake Gaskill86,520155,07752,6615
James Veverka108,060198,06417,3534
Jenny Malloy42,090111,68011,6806
Jordan Lamb184,610553,8846,4408
Josh Noble429,240968,527127,0765
Kyle Felling324,6401,266,43640,45214
Larry Peyton92,690247,71524,9845
Matt Schuchard138,440268,45025,9407
Michelle Lamb20,39035,2007,6545
Nate Haggerman12,74019,5335,9382
Nathan Goett253,130638,77525,0435
Paige Ilsley68,150187,6627,0838
Phillip Arnold102,750102,751102,7511
Rodney Viessman102,110491,13624,2108
Scott Mitchell17,98017,98117,9811
Stephen Campbell39,79066,5219,5583
Sunshine Bon428,040866,12360,7724
Trey George221,930400,04743,8042
Will Hoffmann27,19031,62222,7612
Will Smith52,400109,88722,9094

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie96,138,200277,099,53035,89614
Ashley McWilliams2,192,6602,852,6201,532,6902
Austin Ilsley24,250,22081,078,39021,32525
Carissa King3,891,4304,343,2203,439,6402
Chris Campbell15,364,15026,003,2809,991,4505
Chris Trickey6,185,8506,185,8506,185,8501
Dalton Perry21,383,33073,761,9603,865,22017
Dan Goett40,572,32097,700,90011,421,6706
Daniel Carpenter75,903,320166,774,97015,204,66026
Emmie Harcourt6,662,1208,841,7003,882,5905
Jacob Rogers60,636,000111,896,5709,444,75020
Jake Gaskill22,911,93042,184,8105,512,77010
James Veverka35,561,70081,298,10017,808,7804
Jenny Malloy14,243,34021,439,8304,219,0604
Jordan Lamb30,871,64077,892,670150,48721
Josh Noble100,133,060281,864,9607,640,07026
Justin Lawzano6,161,91011,739,49012,3456
Kelsey Hurwitz12,932,09036,863,9905,562,5408
Kyle Felling34,550,290104,840,2106,012,84019
Michael Lawzano22,354,46037,657,72014,700,7705
Michelle Lamb11,003,72021,278,560150,78419
Mikey Lynch13,187,14034,380,71015,3909
Nathan Goett58,646,790162,352,8707,028,74022
Nick Price29,093,73083,071,95012,34526
Paige Ilsley26,600,78084,845,5904,605,62023
Phillip Arnold6,647,0706,647,0706,647,0701
Sam Nelson8,179,84016,177,400549,8604
Scott Mitchell38,792,34096,115,61012,046,47012
Seth Phillips5,442,1605,442,1605,442,1601
Stevie Ray7,374,5208,850,2906,194,2003
Sunny Lamb2,277,9102,277,9102,277,9101
Taylor Twellman6,480,8609,097,9404,298,5503
Trey George5,568,8007,767,5704,145,1303
Will Hoffmann62,612,440215,103,79013,934,52026
Will Smith9,498,68014,303,7404,737,7105

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie722,613,5602,117,593,30059,245,07017
Ashley McWilliams75,351,350220,860,7401,523,6903
Austin Ilsley133,991,520529,745,9701,602,52018
Carissa King65,131,870116,854,37027,683,6005
Chris Campbell186,918,670471,474,22033,992,34011
Chris Tilley92,241,460165,764,93025,946,1709
Dalton Perry198,135,3901,032,082,58018,461,85015
Daniel Carpenter1,075,162,9702,388,095,58049,898,8708
Daniel Hampton93,312,310134,811,35063,037,4103
Emmie Harcourt133,572,910504,536,95022,566,10014
Greg Bryant50,043,350118,146,2709,369,3103
Jacob Rogers675,118,2801,797,355,86059,841,03020
Jake Gaskill302,784,810944,405,28042,282,00021
James Veverka149,948,570667,922,57012,209,33019
Jenny Malloy153,317,300448,866,95020,419,58012
Jesse Williford136,101,820136,101,820136,101,8201
Joe Fulca143,365,380143,365,380143,365,3801
Jordan Lamb431,616,350985,944,43029,414,28019
Josh Noble1,486,233,8206,557,774,46067,611,34027
Kelsey Hurwitz126,093,010383,915,69030,331,8507
Kyle Felling214,873,5601,493,244,81030,444,24025
Larry Peyton72,919,450233,442,30019,615,2406
Matt Schuchard233,563,020416,107,810102,832,4408
Michelle Lamb140,711,250309,155,94020,641,54014
Nate Haggerman94,496,190182,126,09013,971,0504
Nathan Goett688,930,6401,674,363,53037,006,00013
Nick Price510,180,5001,508,066,380137,102,0104
Paige Ilsley90,607,330446,607,63017,887,76027
Phil O'Neal58,490,65096,478,03042,008,5005
Phillip Arnold267,188,320523,103,36064,081,4106
Rodney Viessman250,518,390631,922,40020,971,04016
Scott Mitchell208,796,990405,376,64064,019,5107
Stephen Campbell114,932,540160,544,20015,383,0604
Sunshine Bon945,833,3704,519,715,090121,265,06010
Trey George110,002,390247,193,43015,567,3608
Will Hoffmann903,610,1903,536,412,600111,012,59017
Will Smith335,765,2001,381,237,55023,591,02021

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie51,389,28051,389,28051,389,2801
Clark Merle64,635,97064,635,97064,635,9701
Greg Bryant8,274,41014,503,5502,045,2702
Jacob Rogers42,362,19042,362,19042,362,1901
Jake Gaskill40,350,15060,219,72020,480,5802
James Veverka8,103,9908,103,9908,103,9901
Josh Noble36,774,65036,774,65036,774,6501
Kyle Felling30,615,03036,049,51024,252,9603
Matt Schuchard14,475,61028,873,3003,857,9103
Phillip Arnold105,569,050174,383,64048,614,3504
Sunshine Bon46,456,49078,850,16014,062,8102
Will Hoffmann17,799,65017,799,65017,799,6501

The Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie23,250,80033,688,7708,748,0203
Austin Ilsley14,937,24025,472,7302,978,1806
Chris Tilley3,691,9707,453,4601,346,2803
Clark Merle1,151,9101,491,010934,4703
Dalton Perry4,094,3406,186,3601,499,9807
Emmie Harcourt2,206,5004,581,600349,3103
Greg Bryant2,016,8103,717,440577,5303
Jacob Rogers24,473,28091,653,3803,315,2905
Jake Gaskill6,989,01028,934,900476,43010
James Veverka7,365,90011,390,2402,349,3705
Joe Fulca9,245,01018,092,880397,1402
Jordan Lamb31,065,37035,911,49026,219,2502
Josh Noble27,446,330109,836,3501,544,4506
Kyle Felling6,028,28016,162,2101,152,23013
Larry Peyton1,655,9101,655,9101,655,9101
Matt Schuchard6,158,28018,259,7201,011,18012
Michelle Lamb12,013,78012,013,78012,013,7801
Nathan Goett30,841,59052,845,5505,714,2003
Paige Ilsley10,789,09016,969,1303,473,6908
Phil O'Neal2,484,0406,045,750847,7804
Phillip Arnold5,213,3608,205,5701,364,6303
Rodney Viessman7,121,14019,007,630452,7908
Scott Mitchell10,315,04014,791,5205,425,6706
Sunshine Bon28,490,400113,221,0905,026,2106
Will Hoffmann8,622,87010,504,1306,561,5804
Will Smith7,670,68026,610,5601,985,3306

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie108,661,990455,912,9108,256,52032
Ashley McWilliams3,883,6303,883,6303,883,6301
Austin Ilsley40,728,090201,610,940549,85038
Carissa King6,117,80012,687,980424,6307
Chris Campbell30,404,55096,069,9903,695,62010
Chris Tilley26,159,23061,534,4305,797,5204
Dalton Perry23,074,47070,683,490749,02036
Dan Goett48,041,870136,479,1509,435,6909
Daniel Carpenter48,556,130227,474,4405,342,72036
Daniel Hampton9,778,33013,178,2306,103,6704
Emmie Harcourt9,195,52020,855,1402,279,67014
Greg Bryant10,453,92010,453,92010,453,9201
Jacob Rogers67,865,470207,400,3403,263,60025
Jake Gaskill27,510,380103,679,390102,53016
James Veverka32,044,930169,386,2003,287,14022
Jenny Malloy29,059,220101,492,6305,853,71010
Jordan Lamb68,831,720320,790,8004,893,85042
Josh Noble86,725,920380,560,8005,440,00046
Justin Lawzano8,081,12015,313,83012,3458
Kelsey Hurwitz29,640,810134,848,3001,365,8909
Kyle Felling33,829,99088,316,7005,967,03051
Larry Peyton13,513,95029,936,0205,175,11011
Matt Schuchard28,749,99068,556,5708,387,4408
Michael Lawzano31,700,67047,769,54020,659,7605
Michelle Lamb17,245,42077,805,41012,34430
Mikey Lynch18,412,540108,057,090136,98023
Nate Haggerman10,368,34010,661,44010,075,2302
Nathan Goett58,282,690239,838,3503,822,52028
Nick Price22,988,25081,011,55012,34531
Paige Ilsley29,291,730128,289,1303,446,58054
Phil O'Neal4,304,3604,304,3604,304,3601
Phillip Arnold35,730,63061,271,99012,680,0206
Rodney Viessman19,240,83038,016,6505,195,5409
Sam Nelson3,086,9203,086,9203,086,9201
Scott Mitchell26,843,000122,543,830100,00021
Seth Phillips4,566,1004,566,1004,566,1001
Stephen Campbell5,628,1408,474,5004,541,4805
Stevie Ray13,020,20022,914,8704,211,0004
Sunny Lamb4,217,0507,048,0601,745,8703
Sunshine Bon39,786,750116,101,3006,628,1406
Taylor Twellman7,538,2608,110,6906,965,8302
Trey George16,223,39040,706,4304,710,7308
Will Hoffmann51,318,410383,972,9003,877,64041
Will Smith21,765,73052,481,4403,810,40022

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie14,759,74021,326,5007,263,6003
Austin Ilsley11,489,01019,842,6403,135,3802
Chris Trickey2,780,4002,780,4002,780,4001
Dan Goett20,190,74028,697,7509,475,6204
Daniel Carpenter22,442,81039,478,3404,982,6404
Jacob Rogers13,835,47016,717,63012,226,7204
Jordan Lamb19,929,18029,935,4009,245,6705
Josh Noble26,264,09039,552,5003,717,1803
Kyle Felling16,852,68025,086,6209,676,7004
Nathan Goett18,853,71029,815,96012,314,0703
Paige Ilsley10,381,53014,632,6703,840,4503
Scott Mitchell11,716,61030,848,3103,846,7205
Sunny Lamb5,380,9907,900,9403,006,1603
Will Hoffmann17,651,04023,348,38012,748,0803

Wheel of Fortune

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie16,286,09027,746,1903,358,6305
Austin Ilsley22,618,69022,618,69022,618,6901
Daniel Carpenter1,220,3301,220,3301,220,3301
Josh Noble10,381,23018,857,7504,171,5005
Kyle Felling10,299,33017,810,0104,267,6703
Mikey Lynch6,882,0406,882,0406,882,0401
Nathan Goett12,974,62013,768,40012,180,8402
Nick Price39,656,95039,656,95039,656,9501
Scott Mitchell3,816,9304,917,9602,715,8902
Will Hoffmann18,609,89023,752,62015,058,3903

Willy Wonka

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie1,735,4903,176,020463,4504
Austin Ilsley199,830199,830199,8301
Chris Tilley104,840147,53047,3003
Clark Merle151,910374,07037,6603
Dalton Perry250,140542,51064,6603
Greg Bryant51,82084,24020,3405
Jacob Rogers431,5901,013,53070,8807
Jake Gaskill123,320200,30039,9306
James Veverka203,550318,01089,0902
Jesse Williford66,410106,34028,8304
Joe Fulca38,56038,56038,5601
Jordan Lamb714,2301,730,75065,2405
Josh Noble1,044,3503,742,630131,51011
Kyle Felling220,850282,110159,5902
Matt Schuchard220,760436,04091,0006
Nathan Goett421,970880,94083,0503
Paige Ilsley73,120147,88015,0307
Phil O'Neal54,420116,7108,7603
Phillip Arnold330,570750,680130,3205
Rodney Viessman152,930541,21010,9907
Scott Mitchell201,480692,02022,7005
Sunshine Bon386,5101,488,38055,3806
Will Hoffmann948,1101,629,460313,5806
Will Smith369,1501,806,77022,8806

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie54,433,90090,714,16017,907,6906
Ashley McWilliams8,720,23016,877,630562,8202
Austin Ilsley117,445,080117,445,080117,445,0801
Dalton Perry5,358,1205,358,1205,358,1201
Daniel Carpenter38,988,93067,574,3505,470,7704
Emmie Harcourt5,494,57010,402,6601,797,3903
Jacob Rogers22,068,87022,068,87022,068,8701
Jake Gaskill19,375,29044,795,4602,536,5203
James Veverka25,312,22035,615,79018,446,2604
Jordan Lamb25,779,19064,517,00015,358,9505
Josh Noble46,095,940116,225,37010,130,8205
Kelsey Hurwitz11,935,79011,935,79011,935,7901
Kyle Felling22,191,21035,380,8608,124,0504
Michelle Lamb5,975,61011,388,390562,8302
Mikey Lynch36,58036,58036,5801
Nathan Goett50,539,570117,227,3604,787,6006
Nick Price12,996,14012,996,14012,996,1401
Paige Ilsley28,919,18028,919,18028,919,1801
Scott Mitchell25,810,99030,011,43021,610,5402
Will Hoffmann24,243,90032,449,49018,191,9204
Will Smith15,647,15017,749,90013,544,3902

X-Men

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam McKinnie8,213,04010,284,9406,141,1302
Austin Ilsley13,701,67025,734,8501,668,4902
Dan Goett10,239,38025,014,5101,905,3903
Daniel Carpenter8,899,94022,186,4401,600,1403
Jacob Rogers22,130,19045,204,9507,361,6703
Jordan Lamb13,803,77017,754,4109,853,1302
Josh Noble46,592,86059,345,32037,468,3403
Kyle Felling6,327,91014,672,1001,420,6407
Michelle Lamb5,227,5005,624,2004,830,8002
Nathan Goett7,372,17012,491,3201,424,3403
Paige Ilsley2,978,5904,679,2001,277,9702
Scott Mitchell13,550,35013,550,35013,550,3501
Sunny Lamb2,437,4102,437,4102,437,4101
Will Hoffmann14,178,02030,556,3404,507,3705